Folders |
2018 Results - Golden South ClassicPublished by
Results: Elite Timing Classic Canceled dues to poor weather. Prep Only.
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2018 06:29 PM
FLO Golden South Classic - 5/19/2018
www.elitetiming.net
The First Academy
Results
Event 6 Boys Shot Put Classic
===================================================================================
Classic: C 71-10.25 1983 Arnold Campbell, Bossier City, LA
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Manuel, Kyle 12 Springstead 54-01.50 49-06.00 15.08m
49-06 48-02 48-06.50
Event 8 Boys Discus Throw Classic
===================================================================================
Classic: C 204-02 1986 Hiawatha Berry, Winder- Barrow, GA
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Akey, Derek 11 Unattached 181-07 171-03 52.19m
171-03 FOUL FOUL
2 Manuel, Kyle 12 Springstead 175-09 154-08 47.14m
150-01 149-08 154-08
Event 35 Girls Long Jump Prep
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Fuller, Peter-Shae 9 OverTake Tra 17-06.50 -1.4 5.34m
17-06.50(-1.4) 17-03.50(+0.0) 16-06.50(1.5)
2 King, Nischa 7 Take Flight 17-04.00 17-01.50 -0.6 5.21m
17-01(+0.0) 17-01.50(-0.6) 16-04(-1.2)
3 Cincotta, Anna 9 East Lake HS 16-09.25 16-10.75 -0.1 5.14m
16-09.75(-1.4) 16-10.75(-0.1) FOUL(-0.7)
4 Oats, Brianna 12 Fast Lane Tr 15-10.00 16-06.25 +0.0 5.03m
16-06(-1.0) 16-06.25(+0.0) 16-00(+0.0)
5 Smith, Jada 8 Fast Lane Tr 16-02.00 -1.2 4.92m
16-02(-1.2) 13-11(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
6 Bailey, Kyla 12 East Lake HS 17-02.00 16-01.25 -0.3 4.90m
FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.1) 16-01.25(-0.3)
7 St cyr, Destiny 8 Fast Lane Tr 15-09.00 15-08.00 -1.3 4.77m
15-08(-1.3) 14-08(-0.1) 14-10.75(+0.0)
8 Huyke, Helena 8 Unattached 16-03.00 15-05.00 +0.0 4.69m
15-05(+0.0) 15-02.50(-0.7) 15-01.75(-0.8)
9 Colton, Destiny 12 Img Academy 16-05.25 15-01.75 +0.0 4.61m
FOUL(+0.0) 14-07.50(-1.3) 15-01.75(+0.0)
10 Smith, Brooke 9 Auburndale H 15-02.00 15-01.50 +0.0 4.61m
14-09.75(+0.0) 15-01.50(+0.0) 14-09(-0.4)
11 Smith, Lakesha 8 Fast Lane Tr 15-09.00 15-01.25 -1.6 4.60m
15-01.25(-1.6) 14-11(-0.9) 15-00(+0.0)
12 Cage, Taiyanna 8 Fast Lane Tr 14-04.00 14-10.75 +0.0 4.54m
14-02(0.8) 14-02(-1.0) 14-10.75(+0.0)
13 Jackson, Adina 7 Fast Lane Tr 14-04.50 14-09.25 +0.0 4.50m
14-07(-1.2) 14-09.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
14 Frazier, Tamara 12 Fast Lane Tr 16-05.00 14-09.00 -0.6 4.49m
FOUL(+0.0) 14-03(-1.2) 14-09(-0.6)
15 Bery, Vanessa 9 Fast Lane Tr 15-04.00 14-04.00 +0.0 4.36m
14-04(+0.0) 14-04(+0.0) 13-11.75(+0.0)
16 Williams-Goins, Jaida 6 Take Flight 14-05.00 14-01.50 +0.0 4.30m
13-10(-1.1) 14-01.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
17 Milledge, Alani 8 Fast Lane Tr 14-01.00 14-01.00 +0.0 4.29m
14-01(+0.0) 13-09(+0.0) 14-00.50(1.0)
18 Allen, Sidney 6 Unattached 14-11.00 13-08.75 -0.1 4.18m
13-08.75(-0.1) 13-06.75(0.1) 13-05(+0.0)
18 Cook, Alicia 10 Impact Speed 14-02.00 13-08.75 -0.9 4.18m
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13-08.75(-0.9)
20 Platten, Eileen 11 Unattached 13-02.25 1.9 4.01m
12-10.50(-1.2) 12-11.50(-0.2) 13-02.25(1.9)
21 St.Cyr, Alexis 7 Fast Lane Tr 14-02.50 13-02.00 -0.5 4.01m
13-02(-0.5) 12-05(+0.0) 11-04(-0.5)
22 Grate, Kenyata 6 Sprint Tech 12-01.75 12-11.50 -1.6 3.94m
12-11.50(-1.6) 12-09.50(+0.0) 12-04.25(1.1)
23 Washington, Maleiah 4 Ballistic Tr 11-07.25 12-02.00 +0.0 3.70m
12-02(+0.0) 11-04.25(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
24 Brown, Aaliyah 10 Ultimate Tra 11-11.00 +0.0 3.63m
11-08.50(-0.7) 11-08.50(-1.2) 11-11(+0.0)
-- Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah 10 Unattached 16-08.50 FOUL
FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.3) PASS
Event 36 Boys Long Jump Prep
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Nelms, Jason 11 Impact Speed 18-06.00 20-05.25 -0.3 6.22m
20-01.50(-0.1) 19-05.50(+0.0) 20-05.25(-0.3)
2 Harris, Michael 11 Img Academy 20-05.75 20-01.25 -0.5 6.12m
19-06(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 20-01.25(-0.5)
3 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer 10 Martin Count 21-07.50 18-11.50 +0.0 5.77m
FOUL(+0.0) 18-11.50(+0.0) 18-02.25(-0.6)
4 Gordon, Rashawn 9 Cheetahs Tra 19-02.00 18-06.50 -0.8 5.65m
18-00(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 18-06.50(-0.8)
5 Rodriguez, Zavier 9 Unattached 19-05.75 18-05.00 -0.8 5.61m
18-05(-0.8) 17-07.25(-1.1) FOUL(-0.1)
6 Williams, Mitherion 10 Ballistic Tr 18-03.00 -1.6 5.56m
18-03(-1.6) 17-04(-0.3) 17-04.25(-1.5)
7 Taylor, Anthony 12 Kings TC 17-05.25 -0.6 5.31m
FOUL(+0.0) 17-05.25(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
8 Adams, Lutarus 8 Ballistic Tr 17-04.50 -0.4 5.29m
17-04.50(-0.4) 16-02.25(-0.7) FOUL(-1.3)
9 Williams, Jahron 10 Kings TC 18-00.00 17-03.75 +0.0 5.27m
16-10(-1.0) 17-03.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
10 Williams, Malik 9 Ballistic Tr 17-09.50 17-03.00 -0.6 5.25m
FOUL(-0.7) 17-03(-0.6) 16-03.50(-0.7)
11 Richardson, Octaveous 11 Unattached 19-11.75 17-02.50 -1.6 5.24m
FOUL(+0.0) 16-11(-0.1) 17-02.50(-1.6)
12 Wyatt, Kavone 10 Cheetahs Tra 17-04.00 16-06.75 -1.1 5.04m
16-06.75(-1.1) 15-11.50(+0.0) 16-02.50(-0.6)
13 Jackson, Jordan 8 Fast Lane Tr 17-03.00 16-05.50 -1.5 5.01m
16-05.50(-1.5) 15-01.75(-0.3) 15-01.25(-0.9)
14 Augustin, mahani 13 Ultimate Tra 16-03.50 -0.4 4.96m
16-03.50(-0.4) 15-10.50(-1.1) 16-02(+0.0)
15 Gordon, Allonye 9 Cheetahs Tra 19-04.00 15-11.50 +0.0 4.86m
FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.8) 15-11.50(+0.0)
16 Rayford, Phillip 7 Unattached 16-06.00 15-01.25 -0.6 4.60m
14-00(-0.3) 14-00.25(-0.4) 15-01.25(-0.6)
17 King, Shak'Quan 4 Sprint Tech 15-04.00 14-10.50 -0.8 4.53m
14-10(-0.5) 14-10.50(-0.8) 12-07.75(-0.5)
-- Bingham, Jayden 10 Ballistic Tr FOUL
FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.7) PASS
Event 37 Girls Triple Jump Prep
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Smith, Lakesha 8 Fast Lane Tr 34-10.25 +0.0 10.62m
34-01.25(+0.0) 33-06(+0.0) 34-10.25(+0.0)
2 Cook, Alicia 10 Impact Speed 34-05.50 34-02.00 +0.0 10.41m
33-03(1.2) 34-02(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
3 Fields, Chariya 12 Unattached 33-11.25 +0.0 10.34m
33-04.25(0.4) 33-02.25(1.1) 33-11.25(+0.0)
4 Fuller, Peter-Shae 9 OverTake Tra 33-11.00 1.0 10.33m
33-11(1.0) 33-00.50(0.2) 33-06(0.7)
5 Bery, Vanessa 9 Fast Lane Tr 32-04.00 33-03.75 +0.0 10.15m
32-03.75(1.4) 33-00.50(0.3) 33-03.75(+0.0)
6 St cyr, Destiny 8 Fast Lane Tr 32-02.25 33-02.75 +0.0 10.12m
32-07.50(+0.0) 32-09.50(0.2) 33-02.75(+0.0)
7 Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah 10 Unattached 34-01.50 32-04.75 0.7 9.87m
FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 32-04.75(0.7)
8 Glover, Jordan 10 Central Flor 30-00.00 32-01.00 0.4 9.77m
32-00(+0.0) 32-01(0.4) 31-11.75(+0.0)
9 Peoples, Tahja 11 1st Coast TC 33-03.00 31-07.00 +0.0 9.62m
FOUL(+0.0) 31-07(+0.0) 31-05(+0.0)
10 Pearson, Mikyla 10 1st Coast TC 30-10.50 31-02.50 0.2 9.51m
31-02.50(0.2) 29-10.75(+0.0) 29-09.50(+0.0)
11 Jackson, Adina 7 Fast Lane Tr 32-01.00 30-06.25 0.3 9.30m
30-01(2.2) 30-06.25(0.3) 29-05(+0.0)
12 Platten, Eileen 11 Unattached 30-04.25 0.3 9.25m
28-11.25(1.0) 29-08.50(+0.0) 30-04.25(0.3)
13 Milledge, Alani 8 Fast Lane Tr 32-01.00 30-01.25 +0.0 9.17m
29-02.75(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 30-01.25(+0.0)
14 St.Cyr, Alexis 7 Fast Lane Tr 31-01.00 29-09.00 +0.0 9.06m
FOUL(0.8) 29-06.25(0.1) 29-09(+0.0)
15 Smith, Brooke 9 Auburndale H 32-07.00 29-07.00 0.6 9.01m
FOUL(1.8) 29-07(0.6) 29-06.25(+0.0)
16 Brown, Aaliyah 10 Ultimate Tra 25-02.25 +0.0 7.67m
24-09(+0.0) 25-02.25(+0.0) 24-01.75(0.3)
Event 38 Boys Triple Jump Prep
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Johnson, Zj 10 Martin Count 42-03.75 41-11.00 0.1 12.77m
38-08.50(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 41-11(0.1) (NWI)
2 Nelms, Jason 11 Impact Speed 41-09.00 39-07.00 +0.0 12.06m
39-05.25(+0.0) 39-03(+0.0) 39-07(+0.0)
3 Richardson, Octaveous 11 Unattached 41-04.75 39-06.00 +0.0 12.03m
37-08(-0.1) 39-06(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)
4 Espana, Marcos 12 Osceola HS ( 39-08.00 39-02.75 +0.0 11.95m
39-02.75(+0.0) 38-11(-0.1) 38-09(+0.0)
5 Taylor, Anthony 12 Kings TC 37-10.00 +0.0 11.53m
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.7) 37-10(+0.0)
6 Bryant Jr, Xavier 10 Impact Speed 37-06.00 37-07.50 +0.0 11.46m
34-07(0.2) 36-01.25(-0.9) 37-07.50(+0.0)
7 Rodriguez, Zavier 9 Unattached 33-02.75 36-02.75 +0.0 11.04m
FOUL(+0.0) 36-02.75(+0.0) 34-01.50(-0.7)
8 McDaniel, Matthew 10 Unattached 35-09.75 +0.0 10.91m
FOUL(+0.0) 35-09.75(+0.0) 35-08(+0.0)
9 Asuncion, Tyler 10 Fast Lane Tr 39-02.00 35-04.75 -0.5 10.78m
FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.7) 35-04.75(-0.5)
Event 39 Girls Shot Put Prep
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Lake, Sydney 9 Jacksonville 28-01.00 26-00.50 7.93m
23-00 25-10.50 26-00.50
2 Moore, Briana 8 Fast Lane Tr 27-10.75 25-01.00 7.64m
24-04 22-05 25-01
3 Davis, Alliana 6 Sprint Tech 21-07.50 6.59m
18-01 17-11 21-07.50
4 Winters, Jessica 11 The Master's 20-02.25 19-07.50 5.98m
19-03 19-06 19-07.50
-- Kashkimbaueva, Angela 12 Img Academy 22-05.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 40 Boys Shot Put Prep
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Miles, Bethal 11 727 Youth Tr 47-07.50 47-01.00 14.35m
45-04 46-06 47-01
2 Banks, Ruben 10 Img Academy 47-08.75 45-06.00 13.86m
39-07 41-11.50 45-06
3 Kwatkosky, Sam 11 Unattached 46-11.50 44-11.00 13.69m
44-11 FOUL 43-10
4 Baker, Caleb 12 Unattached 45-03.50 43-00.50 13.11m
42-08 43-00.50 42-01
5 Boskovic, Milos 12 727 Youth Tr 39-01.00 42-11.50 13.09m
37-08 37-09.50 42-11.50
6 Caldwell, Tylen 11 Unattached 42-11.00 13.08m
FOUL FOUL 42-11
7 Jackson, Damani 11 Unattached 41-06.00 12.64m
FOUL 41-06 39-03
8 Vincent, Nelson 11 Ultimate Tra 35-11.25 41-04.00 12.59m
41-04 39-11.50 40-11.50
9 Azzara, Nicky 11 Unattached 44-01.25 36-00.50 10.98m
FOUL 36-00.50 FOUL
10 Petersen, Cade 10 Unattached 38-09.00 33-10.00 10.31m
33-10 FOUL 31-08.50
11 Hunter, Khalil 8 Unattached 40-00.00 32-07.00 9.93m
32-01 32-07 31-04
12 Hylton, Ronelle 10 Ultimate Tra 26-06.00 8.07m
25-10 26-06 FOUL
Event 41 Girls Discus Throw Prep
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Moore, Briana 8 Fast Lane Tr 76-06.50 78-01 23.79m
70-03 74-00 78-01
2 Brumadage, Keniya 8 Ballistic Tr 75-00 74-11 22.83m
69-04 72-06 74-11
3 Winters, Jessica 11 The Master's 32-08 49-08 15.13m
45-08 49-08 45-10
Event 42 Boys Discus Throw Prep
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Azzara, Nicky 11 Unattached 122-01 119-06 36.42m
117-00 119-06 119-00
2 Vincent, Nelson 11 Ultimate Tra 105-08 92-03 28.11m
FOUL FOUL 92-03
3 Hylton, Ronelle 10 Ultimate Tra 43-09 75-03 22.93m
FOUL FOUL 75-03
4 Washington, Mikale 5 Ballistic Tr 48-04 14.73m
FOUL 47-06 48-04
-- Johnson, Ty'Rell 8 Ballistic Tr FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 43 Girls High Jump Prep
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Morgan, Spirit 9 Elite Athlet 5-06.00 5-00.00 1.52m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P P XO O O XXX
2 Augustin, Victoria 10 Running For J5-00.00 1.52m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O O O O XXO XO XXX
3 Glover, Jordan 10 Central Flor 4-06.00 4-06.00 1.37m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P XO O XXX
4 Allen, Sidney 6 Unattached 4-06.00 4-02.00 1.27m
4-02 4-04
XO XXX
4 Atkinson, Maisha 8 Fast Lane Tr 4-06.00 4-02.00 1.27m
4-02
XO
Event 44 Boys High Jump Prep
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Falchook, Jared 8 Unattached 5-02.50 5-02.00 1.57m
5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03
XO XO O XXX
Event 45 Girls Pole Vault Prep
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Crow, Hailey 11 Carrollwood 10-00.00 10-03.00 3.12m
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06
P P P P O O O XO O XXX
2 Waguespack, Annika 10 Unattached 10-00.75 9-06.00 2.89m
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P P P P O O O XXX
3 Carter, Kathryn Rainey 10 Unattached J9-06.00 2.89m
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P P P P O XO O XXX
4 McMillian, Heaven 9 Tvc 10-00.00 J9-06.00 2.89m
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P P P P P XXO O XXX
5 Everidge, Megan 10 Unattached 10-00.00 J9-06.00 2.89m
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P P P P O O XXO XXX
6 Gonzalez, Miah 10 Unattached 9-04.25 9-00.00 2.74m
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
P P O XO O O XXX
7 Sandusky, Kendal 10 Tvc 9-00.00 8-06.00 2.59m
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
P P P O O XXX
7 Raffaele, Mia 11 Unattached 8-10.25 8-06.00 2.59m
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
P O O O O XXX
9 Florek, Annamarie 10 Tvc 9-05.00 J8-06.00 2.59m
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
P P P O XO XXX
10 Schmid, Samantha 12 Unattached 8-00.50 8-00.00 2.43m
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
P O O O XXX
11 Feroce, Antonietta Unattached J8-00.00 2.43m
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
P P O XXO XXX
12 Escobar, Natalie 10 Tvc 7-00.00 J8-00.00 2.43m
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
XP O O XXO XXX
13 Brightful, DyNasha 9 Tvc 7-11.00 7-06.00 2.28m
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
O O XXO XXX
14 Wheeler, Amber 10 Unattached 6-11.75 6-06.00 1.98m
6-06 7-00
XO XXX
Event 47 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prep
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 King, Jade 10 Take Flight 15.53 15.69 -0.9 4
2 King, Nischa 7 Take Flight 15.81 16.14 -0.9 4
3 Jones, Auz'Jay 11 Next Level T 15.90 16.24 -0.9 4
4 Young, Emoni 12 Fast Lane Tr 16.08 16.41 -0.6 3
5 Bridgeforth, T'Kai 10 Elite Athlet 15.84 16.51 -0.9 4
6 Clelland-goddard, Kion 11 Central Flor 16.02 16.55 -0.6 3
7 Parks, Angel 9 Bell Creek H 15.72 16.94 -0.9 4
8 Fuller, Peter-Shae 9 OverTake Tra 16.50 17.12 -0.6 3
9 Raffaele, Mia 11 Unattached 16.42 17.17 -0.6 3
10 Fleming, Allison 10 Speed Starz 17.22 -0.7 1
11 Morgan, Spirit 9 Elite Athlet 16.16 17.24 -0.6 3
12 Huyke, Helena 8 Unattached 15.53 17.40 -0.9 4
13 Beazley, Emily 11 Speed Starz 17.84 -1.2 2
14 Aklin, Nijae 11 Unattached 17.97 -0.7 1
15 Platten, Eileen 11 Unattached 18.15 -1.2 2
16 Mackenzie, Olivia 11 East Lake HS 18.00 18.31 -0.6 3
17 Pearson, Mikyla 10 1st Coast TC 18.33 18.44 -1.2 2
18 Williams-Goins, Jaida 6 Take Flight 17.50 19.26 -0.6 3
Event 48 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prep
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Lopez, Vincent 11 Unattached 16.00 -0.6 1
2 Dix, Avion 11 Unattached 15.11 16.01 -0.8 3
3 Adam, Ismael 12 Gulf Coast H 15.64 16.08 -0.8 3
4 Philippe, Jerry 9 OverTake Tra 16.10 -0.6 1
5 Lay, William 10 Lake Highlan 15.79 17.08 -0.8 3
6 Taylor, Marseille 9 Unattached 16.96 17.90 -0.5 2
7 Moorman, Reeve 11 Jacksonville 17.51 18.02 -0.5 2
8 Theophile, Justin 9 Unattached 19.28 18.13 -0.5 2
9 Castro, Joaquin 11 1st Coast TC 16.77 18.91 -0.8 3
10 Adams, Lutarus 8 Ballistic Tr 20.56 -0.6 1
11 Hunter, Khalil 8 Unattached 15.00 20.97 -0.8 3
-- Pratt, Bertram 9 Take Flight 17.80 DQ -0.5 2 push hurdle
Event 49 Girls 100 Meter Dash Prep
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Jones, Rayniah 11 South Dade E 12.57 12.34 -1.6 11
2 Smith, Latasha 11 Fast Lane Tr 12.30 12.53 -1.3 13
3 Louissaint, Pierra 10 Fast Lane Tr 12.40 12.64 -1.4 12
4 Scille, Kameron 10 Fast Lane Tr 12.47 12.67 -1.4 12
5 Smith, Sierra 10 Unattached 12.25 12.75 -1.3 13
6 Patrice, Shenya 9 Empire Athle 12.63 12.84 -0.7 10
7 Wright, Camron 11 Unattached 12.30 12.87 -1.3 13
8 Parisot, Jennifer 9 Fast Lane Tr 12.40 12.90 -1.4 12
9 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 9 Unattached 12.58 12.91 -1.6 11 12.903
10 Howarth, Haley 11 Fast Lane Tr 12.50 12.91 -1.6 11 12.910
11 Cincotta, Anna 9 East Lake HS 12.72 12.94 -0.8 9 12.936
12 Bailey, Kyla 12 East Lake HS 12.72 12.94 -0.8 9 12.939
13 Aklin, Nijae 11 Unattached 12.60 12.98 -1.6 11
14 Milledge, Alani 8 Fast Lane Tr 12.60 13.00 -0.7 10
15 Thomas, Tyra 9 Auburndale H 12.86 13.01 -1.0 8 13.001
16 Smith, Jaedyn 9 Auburndale H 12.89 13.01 -1.0 8 13.005
17 Frazier, Tamya 12 Fast Lane Tr 12.77 13.03 -0.8 9
18 Smith, Jada 8 Fast Lane Tr 12.40 13.11 -1.4 12 13.102
19 Jones, Auz'Jay 11 Next Level T 12.87 13.11 -1.0 8 13.110
20 Calmes, Jaymonda 11 Speed Starz 13.13 -1.5 3
21 Davis, Hadassah 11 Kings TC 13.45 13.14 -0.2 5
22 Drummond, Nickelia 8 Sprint Tech 13.18 -2.0 2 13.171
23 Flowers, Antionette 11 Take Flight 12.63 13.18 -0.7 10 13.175
24 Brown, Ishateria 11 Elite Athlet 12.90 13.20 -1.0 8 13.195
25 Glenn, Catherine 10 Fast Lane Tr 12.50 13.20 -1.6 11 13.197
26 Pope, Talisha 10 V12 Athletic 13.25 13.21 -1.0 6 13.206
27 Brumadage, Keniya 8 Ballistic Tr 12.90 13.21 -1.3 7 13.210
28 St cyr, Destiny 8 Fast Lane Tr 12.50 13.22 -1.6 11
29 Mitchell, Jennifer 11 Speed Starz 13.25 -0.8 1
30 Charles, Meifila 12 Fast Lane Tr 13.39 13.27 -1.0 6
31 Lynn jean, Keysha 9 Fast Lane Tr 12.99 13.30 -1.3 7
32 Glasco, Alexis 8 St. Thomas A 13.31 -2.0 2 13.304
33 Pope, Takeya 8 V12 Athletic 14.49 13.31 -1.4 4 13.305
34 Haag, Sophie 7 Carrollwood 12.84 13.32 -1.0 8
35 Redding, Itiana 12 Next Level T 13.31 13.34 -1.0 6 13.334
35 Cage, Taiyanna 8 Fast Lane Tr 12.70 13.34 -0.8 9 13.334
37 Scott, Andreanna 10 Elite Athlet 12.60 13.35 -0.7 10
38 Gilmore, Anandy 9 Elite Athlet 12.89 13.36 -1.0 8
39 Bailey, Krissana 12 South Dade E 13.27 13.48 -1.0 6
40 Johnson, Nia 10 Speed Starz 13.51 -1.5 3 13.501
40 Douglas, Shakera 9 OverTake Tra 12.70 13.51 -0.7 10 13.501
42 Petit Pointe, Michelle 9 Ultimate Tra 13.58 -2.0 2
43 Cook, Alicia 10 Impact Speed 13.72 13.65 -0.2 5
44 Smith, Lakesha 8 Fast Lane Tr 12.65 13.66 -0.7 10
45 White, Jackyria 8 Athletics Ac 13.31 13.67 -1.0 6
46 Levy, Gianna 10 Speed Starz 13.70 -1.5 3 13.693
47 Steele, Trinity 8 V12 Athletic 13.41 13.70 -1.0 6 13.694
48 Jackson, Adina 7 Fast Lane Tr 13.27 13.76 -1.0 6
49 Jackson, JoaQuilya 9 Running For 13.19 13.77 -1.3 7
50 Fiorentino, Isabella 12 Speed Starz 13.84 -1.5 3
51 Williams, Jada 10 Elite Athlet 12.60 13.89 -0.7 10
52 Easy, Brianna 9 Ultimate Tra 13.90 -0.8 1 13.891
53 Brown, Renecia 9 Empire Athle 12.47 13.90 -1.6 11 13.899
54 Alveranga, Lascella 11 South Dade E 13.89 13.94 -1.4 4
55 Kellem, Paradise 9 St. Thomas A 13.98 -2.0 2
56 Bryant, Samiah 7 Take Flight 13.70 13.99 -0.2 5
57 Williams-Goins, Jaida 6 Take Flight 13.80 14.05 -0.2 5
58 Roberson, Kelisyah 7 Fast Lane Tr 12.77 14.09 -0.8 9
59 White, Stacy 7 V12 Athletic 13.88 14.10 -1.4 4
60 Duhart, Taniyah 10 Ultimate Tra 14.12 -1.5 3
61 Navarrete, Ashley 10 Speed Starz 14.17 -2.0 2
62 Delanie, Samarya 7 Take Flight 13.80 14.28 -0.2 5
63 Gibson, Latorria 5 Ballistic Tr 14.34 14.30 -1.4 4
64 Watson-Bell, Allyson 7 Take Flight 13.70 14.31 -0.2 5
65 Young, Chloe 8 Fast Lane Tr 12.90 14.36 -1.3 7
66 Deepak, Jiya 9 Img Academy 14.50 14.40 -1.4 4
67 Lewis, Janiah 5 Ballistic Tr 14.33 14.48 -1.4 4
68 Utarte, Genesis 10 Ultimate Tra 14.97 -0.8 1
69 Gillett, Shaniece 5 Ballistic Tr 15.02 -2.0 2
70 Brown, Aaliyah 10 Ultimate Tra 15.17 -1.5 3
71 Washington, Maleiah 4 Ballistic Tr 15.68 15.79 -1.4 4
72 Torres, Alexis 10 Ultimate Tra 15.84 -2.0 2
73 Gibson, Zhandria 4 Ballistic Tr 15.83 16.64 -1.4 4
74 Grande, Cindy 11 Fast Lane Tr 12.70 22.29 -0.7 10
Event 50 Boys 100 Meter Dash Prep
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Baclig, Jeremiah 12 Next Level T 10.95 11.31 -1.1 10
2 Tirado, Jadon 11 Unattached 11.06 11.38 -1.1 10 11.371
3 Cruickshank, Derrick 10 Fast Lane Tr 11.50 11.38 -1.6 7 11.376
4 Nixon, Jacob 11 War TC 11.11 11.40 -1.1 10
5 White, Tracy 10 V12 Athletic 11.25 11.46 -0.9 9
6 Pierre, Wood 12 E.O.T.O Elit 11.15 11.49 -0.9 9
7 Croal, Jaleel 6 Sprint Tech 11.31 11.50 -1.1 8
8 Marelid, Charles 12 Img Academy 10.91 11.51 -1.1 10
9 Tompkins, Nick 11 Unattached 11.52 -0.9 1
10 Thomas, Darrell 11 Unattached 11.48 11.56 -1.6 7
11 Cromwell, Julien 12 Empire Athle 11.23 11.58 -0.9 9
12 Horne, Donovan 8 Empire Athle 11.84 11.59 -1.0 5
13 Keller, Joshua 10 West Express 11.27 11.61 -1.1 8
14 Joshway, Caleb 8 Running For 11.50 11.66 -1.6 7
15 Marseille, Pascal 12 The Master's 11.19 11.67 -0.9 9
16 Arnold, Langston 12 Rss 11.63 11.68 -1.3 6
17 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer 10 Martin Count 11.28 11.72 -1.1 8
18 Allen, Kaleil 11 Bell Creek H 11.43 11.75 -1.6 7
19 Percy, Jesse 12 Img Academy 11.31 11.78 -1.1 8
20 Anderson, Armand 10 Kings TC 11.80 -0.9 1 11.796
21 Lynch, Josh 12 Sprint Tech 11.20 11.80 -0.9 9 11.799
22 Winfrey, Adrian 12 Elite Athlet 11.87 -0.9 1
23 Williams, Malik 9 Ballistic Tr 12.04 11.88 -0.7 4 11.871
24 Johnson, Ty'Rell 8 Ballistic Tr 11.88 -1.0 2 11.876
25 Williams, Mitherion 10 Ballistic Tr 11.91 -1.0 2
26 Bernard, Major 9 Impact Speed 11.60 11.93 -1.3 6 11.923
27 Lay, William 10 Lake Highlan 12.04 11.93 -0.7 4 11.927
27 Nieves, Aaron 11 Elite Athlet 11.11 11.93 -1.1 10 11.927
29 Johnson, Zj 10 Martin Count 11.94 11.95 -0.7 4
30 Bingham, Jayden 10 Ballistic Tr 11.97 -1.1 3 11.962
31 Bryant Jr, Xavier 10 Impact Speed 11.65 11.97 -1.3 6 11.964
32 Grace, Ulyesse 11 Elite Athlet 11.98 -1.1 3 11.972
33 Tirado, ian 11 Unattached 11.74 11.98 -1.0 5 11.978
34 Ware Jr, Donquan 10 Ballistic Tr 12.01 -1.0 2
35 Davis, Rickey 11 Unattached 12.02 -1.0 2
36 Moore, Ty 10 Take Flight 11.50 12.03 -1.6 7 12.024
37 Augustin, mahani 13 Ultimate Tra 11.35 12.03 -1.1 8 12.027
38 Smith, Omari J 8 Unattached 11.56 12.06 -1.3 6
39 Charlery, Raynel 12 Cheetahs Tra 11.13 12.10 -1.1 10
40 Anthony, Keoni 10 Empire Athle 11.83 12.11 -1.0 5
41 Gordon - Bridgewater, Ja 10 Cheetahs Tra 11.14 12.13 -1.1 10 12.123
42 Androw, Jaydon 10 Fast Lane Tr 11.70 12.13 -1.3 6 12.128
43 Gordon, Rashawn 9 Cheetahs Tra 11.29 12.17 -1.1 8
44 Dukes, Alvin 9 Take Flight 11.90 12.21 -1.0 5
45 Williams, Jahron 10 Kings TC 11.40 12.22 -1.6 7
46 Gonzalez, Axel 10 Martin Count 11.81 12.26 -1.0 5
47 Patterson, Cartrell 8 Jacksonville 12.45 12.28 -0.7 4
48 Wade, Nicholas 11 Unattached 12.11 12.29 -0.7 4
49 Taylor, Andre 10 Kings TC 11.30 12.33 -1.1 8
50 Manzoor, Ashhad 10 Unattached 12.52 12.38 -1.1 3
51 Louis-jean, Ronardo 8 Fast Lane Tr 11.60 12.55 -1.3 6
52 Ward, Jonathan 11 Unattached 12.61 12.66 -1.1 3
53 Moorman, Reeve 11 Jacksonville 12.30 12.76 -0.7 4
54 Ocasio, Miguel 10 Fast Lane Tr 11.70 12.79 -1.0 5
55 Tillman, J'Qwanne 8 Elite Athlet 11.90 12.89 -1.0 5
56 Ioppolo, Frank 10 Lake Highlan 12.72 13.04 -1.1 3
57 Jackson, Jordan 8 Fast Lane Tr 11.50 13.20 -1.6 7
58 Watson, Zuri 5 Ballistic Tr 14.78 14.30 -1.1 3
59 Evans Jr, Cromartie 5 Ballistic Tr 15.05 14.82 -1.1 3
60 Strickland, Jaden 4 Ballistic Tr 15.10 -1.0 2
Event 51 Girls 1 Mile Run Prep
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rodgriguez, Krystal 9 South Dade E 5:30.76 5:31.51
2 Gomez, Cristal 8 Frostproof H 5:26.81 5:33.84
3 Rybinski, Gabriella 9 Frostproof H 5:32.44 5:37.29
4 Kortright, Marisa 9 1st Coast TC 5:34.41 5:46.61
5 Vu, Noelle 6 Central Flor 5:55.00 5:51.53
6 Ranck, Katie 9 Empire Athle 5:26.15 6:00.67
7 Macedo Pineda, Kathy 11 Auburndale H 5:59.80 6:02.04
8 Szklany, Nina 8 Unattached 6:00.79 6:12.86
9 Rivera, Tiana 10 Saint Cloud 5:47.00 6:14.14
10 Tejada, Maria 5 Central Flor 6:23.00 6:15.06
11 Abastida, Nathaly 10 Saint Cloud 7:18.00 7:00.88
12 Winters, Jessica 11 The Master's 7:42.00 8:09.00
Event 52 Boys 1 Mile Run Prep
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Reyes, Roger 12 Miami Elite 4:25.33 4:35.45 2
2 Collado, Alec 11 Miami Elite 4:31.01 4:36.14 2
3 O'Brien, Gavin 10 Unattached 4:28.76 4:36.50 2
4 Spicer, Derrick 12 Ultimate Tra 4:38.00 4:39.52 2
5 DeVoss, Simon 9 Unattached 4:36.20 4:40.30 2
6 Bilotta, Anthony 11 Sarasota HS 4:41.00 4:46.06 2
7 Ramirez, Humberto 9 OverTake Tra 4:38.00 4:52.21 2
8 Kerr, Ryan 11 Unattached 4:30.20 4:52.78 2
9 Wohlwend, Matthew 11 Unattached 4:35.61 4:53.16 2
10 Wozniak, Connor 12 Booker HS 4:45.00 4:56.24 2
11 Metcalf, Luke 11 Unattached 4:50.00 4:57.55 1
12 Reed, Jaxon 9 Unattached 4:45.00 5:00.48 2
13 Mcdonald, Shain 9 South Dade E 5:30.89 5:05.33 1
14 Gonzalez, Stephen 11 Unattached 5:05.19 5:05.36 1
15 Knight, Andrew 11 Ultimate Tra 5:07.89 1
16 Ellenback, Noah 10 Empire Athle 4:46.12 5:08.11 2
17 Musselwhite, Noah 7 Unattached 4:54.75 5:09.94 1
18 Hartvigsen, William 7 Unattached 5:21.21 1 5:21.203
19 Jacobson, Gabriel 11 Unattached 5:07.02 5:21.21 1 5:21.207
20 Byiringiro, Claude 7 Ballistic Tr 5:50.46 1
21 Pierce, Landon 7 Central Flor 5:52.00 5:51.59 1
22 Johnson, Corey 6 Central Flor 5:39.00 5:58.94 1
23 Lake, Maxwell 9 Jacksonville 5:59.29 1
24 Gato, David 7 Ballistic Tr 5:59.34 1
-- Allen, Ashard 10 Ultimate Tra 4:36.00 DNF 2
Event 55 Girls 400 Meter Dash Prep
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Desire, Lakendia 11 Fast Lane Tr 1:00.84 58.91 7
2 Liburd, Kaelyaah 8 Raw Skillz T 59.37 3
3 Reed, Nishya 8 Jacksonville 59.61 59.50 8
4 Pierre, Niah 11 Fast Lane Tr 1:04.00 59.95 5
5 Pope, Talisha 10 V12 Athletic 1:00.11 1:00.25 8
6 Tate, Lauryn 10 Carrollwood 59.67 1:00.76 8
7 Catlin, Ja'dashia 9 Matanzas HS 59.95 1:01.16 8
8 Flake, Brianna 9 Empire Athle 59.09 1:01.34 8
9 Petit Pointe, Michelle 9 Ultimate Tra 1:01.38 2
10 Williams, Jada 10 Elite Athlet 1:00.01 1:01.57 8
11 Mooney-McMillan, Mattie 12 Rickards HS 1:02.43 1:01.72 6
12 Smith, Ariyah 6 Sprint Tech 1:00.75 1:01.86 7
13 Flowers, Antionette 11 Take Flight 1:02.25 1:03.25 6
14 Augustin, Victoria 10 Running For 1:02.50 1:03.26 6
15 Hayde, Alisha 10 Sprint Tech 1:00.17 1:03.34 7
16 Easy, Brianna 9 Ultimate Tra 1:03.96 1
17 Morris, Victoria 9 Auburndale H 1:05.22 1:04.04 5
18 Frazier, Tamara 12 Fast Lane Tr 1:03.37 1:04.05 6
19 Jackson, JoaQuilya 9 Running For 1:04.60 1:04.19 5
20 Joshway, Daria 7 Running For 1:04.65 1:04.24 5
21 Cowles, Keshailyn 10 Fast Lane Tr 1:00.30 1:04.68 7
22 Williams, Alyssa 9 Kings TC 1:03.97 1:04.77 6
23 Grate, Kenyata 6 Sprint Tech 1:04.96 2
24 Williams, Sherna 10 Cheetahs Tra 1:07.00 1:05.32 5
25 Josephson, Emilie 11 Unattached 1:00.19 1:05.36 7
26 Steele, Trinity 8 V12 Athletic 1:08.59 1:05.65 4
27 Lynn jean, Keysha 9 Fast Lane Tr 1:04.00 1:06.26 5
28 Delanie, Samarya 7 Take Flight 1:08.00 1:06.41 4
29 King, Tashiya 12 Cheetahs Tra 1:03.00 1:06.83 6
30 Bery, Vanessa 9 Fast Lane Tr 1:03.00 1:06.84 6
31 Levy, Gianna 10 Speed Starz 1:02.56 1:07.35 6
32 Calmes, Jaymonda 11 Speed Starz 1:08.08 2
33 Andressohn, Joyah 7 Elite Athlet 1:07.40 1:08.33 4
34 Navarrete, Ashley 10 Speed Starz 1:08.48 3
35 Watson-Bell, Allyson 7 Take Flight 1:07.00 1:08.53 4
36 Johnson, Nia 10 Speed Starz 1:08.59 2
37 Lacey, Ashleigh 9 Speed Starz 1:08.72 1
38 Fiorentino, Isabella 12 Speed Starz 1:09.37 1
39 Utarte, Genesis 10 Ultimate Tra 1:10.68 2
40 Smith, Brooke 9 Auburndale H 1:08.25 1:10.77 4
41 Davis, Za'Mearea 5 Ballistic Tr 1:13.22 1:11.01 4
42 White, Jackyria 8 Athletics Ac 1:12.05 3
43 White, Stacy 7 V12 Athletic 1:14.73 1:14.89 3
44 Marcelin, Indiyah 9 Ultimate Tra 1:16.20 2
45 Rogers, Daija 4 Ballistic Tr 1:11.70 1:16.44 4
46 Grimmer, Annalise 9 Sarasota HS 1:14.41 1:16.73 3
47 Cox, Jahmikah 4 Ballistic Tr 1:15.56 1:18.31 3
48 Hill, Zy'Kira 5 Ballistic Tr 1:19.84 1
49 Torres, Alexis 10 Ultimate Tra 1:20.06 3
-- Nix, Elizabeth 11 Unattached 1:00.13 DNF 8
-- Davis, Hadassah 11 Kings TC 1:00.91 DNF 7
Event 56 Boys 400 Meter Dash Prep
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Harris, Michael 11 Img Academy 52.07 50.19 7
2 Burroughs, Davian 11 Fast Lane Tr 50.20 50.34 10
3 Baptiste, Weston 9 Unattached 49.75 50.97 10
4 Arnold, Langston 12 Rss 50.91 51.18 9
5 Marelid, Charles 12 Img Academy 50.85 51.20 9
6 Rigaba, Musa 11 Elite Athlet 50.59 51.36 10
7 Horne, Donovan 8 Empire Athle 51.00 51.60 9
8 Allen, Kaleil 11 Bell Creek H 52.60 51.78 6
9 Bridgwater, Justin 12 Fast Lane Tr 52.90 51.95 6
10 Ware Jr, Donquan 10 Ballistic Tr 56.83 51.97 3
11 Allen, Ashard 10 Ultimate Tra 51.76 51.99 8
12 LaTouche, Chase 10 Unattached 52.36 52.18 6
13 Taylor, Anthony 12 Kings TC 51.00 52.28 9
14 Holloway II, Michael 11 Unattached 51.32 52.39 8
15 John, Malik 11 Sprint Tech 51.65 52.48 8
16 Quinn, Vernon 11 South Dade E 52.81 52.64 6
17 Gillis, Josh 9 The Master's 55.56 52.77 3
18 Cromwell, Julien 12 Empire Athle 51.66 52.79 8
19 Isley, Jett 11 1st Coast TC 51.96 53.00 7
20 Elzy, Ryan 12 Unattached 51.00 53.10 9
21 Moore, Ty 10 Take Flight 52.71 53.16 6
22 Bernard, Major 9 Impact Speed 53.50 53.51 5
23 Androw, Jaydon 10 Fast Lane Tr 51.30 53.52 8
24 Follin, Sullivan 10 Unattached 52.61 53.57 6
25 Nelms, Jason 11 Impact Speed 51.67 53.58 8 53.573
26 Smith, Omari J 8 Mount Dora C 53.69 53.58 5 53.580
27 Simms, Keegan 11 South Dade E 53.96 53.67 5
28 Duhaney, J'Mari 9 Sprint Tech 52.24 53.71 7
29 Anderson, Armand 10 Kings TC 52.00 53.82 7
30 Rogers Prince, Meshar 12 Unattached 50.61 53.84 10
31 Falchook, Jared 8 Unattached 55.10 53.95 4
32 Inmon, Vondale 9 Ballistic Tr 54.36 1
33 Onugha, Ike 11 Lake Minneol 53.80 54.43 5
34 Hereman, Kevin 11 Lake Minneol 54.85 54.86 4
35 King, Nick 10 Trackstar Tr 55.00 1
36 Smith, Gevon Sprint Tech 55.19 1
37 Joshway, Caleb 8 Running For 52.88 55.33 6
38 Taylor, Andre 10 Kings TC 54.00 55.39 5
39 Dukes, Alvin 9 Take Flight 54.80 55.71 4
40 Gonzalez, Axel 10 Martin Count 55.20 56.02 3
41 Ocasio, Miguel 10 Fast Lane Tr 52.10 56.80 7
42 Gordon, Allonye 9 Cheetahs Tra 58.00 56.96 2
43 Papius, Antonio 10 Cheetahs Tra 59.03 57.02 2
44 Wickham, Chris 11 Cheetahs Tra 55.43 57.23 3
45 Bryant Jr, Xavier 10 Impact Speed 55.10 57.87 3
46 Mantilla, Carlos 12 Unattached 56.53 58.24 3
47 Rayford, Phillip 7 Unattached 57.28 59.35 3
48 Liberte, Clever 10 Cheetahs Tra 59.02 59.46 2
49 Jackson, Jordan 8 Fast Lane Tr 52.10 59.66 7
50 Adams, Lutarus 8 Ballistic Tr 59.76 1
51 Hunter, Khalil 8 Unattached 55.00 1:00.93 4
52 Mincey, Dominic 5 Ballistic Tr 1:04.48 1:01.23 2
53 Wyatt, Kavone 10 Cheetahs Tra 1:02.00 1:01.83 2
54 Robison, Michael 8 Fast Lane Tr 52.10 1:03.06 7
55 Guendjoian, Steven 9 Sarasota HS 1:06.89 1:10.11 2
56 Strickland, Kaden 4 Ballistic Tr 1:10.18 1
57 Jones, Vondarrial 8 Ballistic Tr 1:10.73 1
Event 57 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Prep
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Scott, A'Rbriel 8 Run U Xpress 48.12 45.59 4
2 Clark, Carina 12 Unattached 46.28 1
3 Sanders, Shekinah 12 Next Level T 48.10 46.58 4
4 Young, Emoni 12 Fast Lane Tr 50.67 46.85 3
5 Smith, Lakesha 8 Fast Lane Tr 55.20 47.09 2
6 Bridgeforth, T'Kai 10 Elite Athlet 48.03 47.76 4
7 Baker, Paris 8 Unattached 47.79 4
8 Thompson, Kenya 9 OverTake Tra 50.20 48.45 3
9 Morgan, Spirit 9 Elite Athlet 49.00 48.84 3
10 Norton, Sherri-Ann 9 OverTake Tra 52.00 49.40 2
11 Cole, Tae Jauhna 9 OverTake Tra 50.90 49.48 2
12 Mackenzie, Olivia 11 East Lake HS 48.79 50.18 3
13 King, Jade 10 Take Flight 50.26 50.27 3 50.266
14 Cook, Alicia 10 Impact Speed 49.82 50.27 3 50.267
15 Pearson, Mikyla 10 1st Coast TC 49.85 50.32 3
16 Flores, Lexis 12 Unattached 50.69 1
17 Pope, Takeya 8 V12 Athletic 58.25 50.83 1
18 Fleming, Allison 10 Speed Starz 51.45 1
19 Titus, Carolina 10 Sarasota HS 52.02 51.88 2
20 King, Nischa 7 Take Flight 49.80 52.51 3
21 Beazley, Emily 11 Speed Starz 52.62 1
22 Lacey, Ashleigh 9 Speed Starz 52.64 1
23 Raffaele, Mia 11 Unattached 51.87 54.20 2
24 Marcelin, Indiyah 9 Ultimate Tra 58.07 1
25 Williams-Goins, Jaida 6 Take Flight 57.50 58.93 2
Event 58 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Prep
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Winfrey, Adrian 12 Elite Athlet 38.89 39.89 4
2 Chang, Renfei (Ethan) 11 Img Academy 41.15 40.60 3
3 Drew, Tyler 10 Fast Lane Tr 40.00 40.76 4
4 Jackson, Antaures 11 Unattached 39.07 40.88 4
5 Philippe, Jerry 9 OverTake Tra 41.58 1
6 Adam, Ismael 12 Gulf Coast H 40.12 41.73 3
7 Sabur, Omar 12 Booker HS 41.02 42.35 3
8 Lopez, Vincent 11 Unattached 43.00 1
9 Jenny De Graca, Alessand 11 Img Academy 44.06 43.25 2
10 Wade, Nicholas 11 Unattached 42.94 43.43 2
11 Hing, Jonathan 5 Sprint Tech 40.10 44.44 4 44.437
12 Manzoor, Ashhad 10 Unattached 44.85 44.44 2 44.440
13 Taylor, Marseille 9 Unattached 43.76 44.81 2
14 Castro, Joaquin 11 1st Coast TC 44.52 44.84 2
15 Pratt, Bertram 9 Take Flight 45.10 45.15 2
16 Louis-jean, Ronardo 8 Fast Lane Tr 45.87 45.25 2
17 Bilotta, Anthony 11 Sarasota HS 53.47 47.94 1
18 Hunter, Khalil 8 Unattached 41.50 49.44 3
19 Adams, Lutarus 8 Ballistic Tr 50.51 1
-- Dix, Avion 11 Unattached 40.50 FS 3
Event 59 Girls 800 Meter Run Prep
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Robertson, Hannah 11 Unattached 2:28.37 2:23.18 2
2 Fowler, Sydney 11 Apopka HS 2:25.89 2:23.71 2
3 Jester, Isabelle 11 Sarasota HS 2:26.61 2:23.97 2
4 Zavala, Lycia 9 Trackstar Tr 2:25.48 1
5 Christian, Mariah 11 Raw Skillz T 2:37.56 2:25.56 2
6 Rollins, Emily 11 East Lake HS 2:29.96 2:28.26 2
7 Rybinski, Gabriella 9 Frostproof H 2:25.02 2:28.75 2
8 Serpell, Phoebe 12 Img Academy 2:26.79 2:30.41 2
9 Kempf, Marissa 9 Sarasota HS 2:34.85 2:32.41 2
10 Vu, Noelle 6 Unattached 2:29.59 2:33.17 2
11 Josephson, Emilie 11 Unattached 2:28.56 2:34.45 2
12 Rivera, Tiana 10 Saint Cloud 2:36.00 2:45.38 2
13 Alveranga, Lascella 11 South Dade E 2:47.31 2:50.21 1
14 Tejada, Maria 5 Central Flor 2:56.00 2:50.94 1
15 Rogers, Daija 4 Ballistic Tr 3:40.38 2:52.52 1
16 King, Madalyn 6 Central Flor 2:49.77 2:56.91 1
17 Grimmer, Annalise 9 Sarasota HS 2:57.00 3:07.77 1
18 Abastida, Nathaly 10 Saint Cloud 3:02.00 3:14.61 1
Event 60 Boys 800 Meter Run Prep
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Soto, Josiah 12 Unattached 2:00.78 1:58.64 3
2 Roberts, Damien 11 Northside Ch 2:00.46 2:01.14 3
3 Romero, Alan 11 Sarasota HS 2:00.80 2:01.54 3
4 Clarke, Jevon 10 Unattached 2:00.83 2:01.56 3
5 Cabrera, Dimitri 12 Unattached 2:01.62 1
6 Clark, Quinton 12 Elite Athlet 1:59.05 2:02.43 3
7 Gatling, Rudy 10 Unattached 1:59.20 2:02.71 3
8 Spicer, Derrick 12 Ultimate Tra 2:02.00 2:02.76 3
9 Jones, Demitre 11 Fast Lane Tr 2:03.44 2:03.26 3
10 Gillis, Josh 9 The Master's 2:00.60 2:03.50 3
11 Geathers, Jayden 8 OverTake Tra 2:05.00 2:05.07 3
12 Ramirez, Humberto 9 OverTake Tra 2:05.00 2:05.68 3
13 Romney, Samuel 12 Sprint Tech 2:13.14 2:05.92 2
14 Rogers Prince, Meshar 12 Unattached 2:07.14 2:06.10 2
15 Lyons, Matthew 11 Unattached 2:07.57 2:06.13 2
16 Adonis, Rodolph 11 Impact Speed 2:09.00 2:06.48 2
17 Sabur, Omar 12 Booker HS 2:07.00 2:07.46 2
18 Robison, Michael 8 Fast Lane Tr 2:22.00 2:07.72 1
19 Mcdonald, Shain 9 South Dade E 2:13.43 2:08.69 2
20 Knight, Andrew 11 Ultimate Tra 2:07.54 2:08.74 2
21 May, Cameron 11 1st Coast TC 2:00.83 2:10.14 3
22 Falchook, Jared 8 Unattached 2:20.25 2:11.33 2
23 Reed, Jaxon 9 Unattached 2:08.00 2:11.79 2
24 Cicilioni, Orlando 9 Sarasota HS 2:18.03 2:12.18 2
25 Wilson-beck, Dillon 10 Unattached 2:13.48 1
26 Haskins, Noah 10 Unattached 2:04.32 2:13.81 3
27 Wozniak, Connor 12 Booker HS 2:15.00 2:15.50 2
28 Perez, Elias 11 1st Coast TC 2:03.49 2:15.65 3
29 Williams, Aj 11 Unattached 2:03.41 2:16.27 3
30 Zambaux, Adrien 10 Sarasota HS 2:01.14 2:16.41 3
31 LaTouche, Chase 10 Unattached 2:07.00 2:17.89 2
32 Asuncion, Tyler 10 Fast Lane Tr 2:14.00 2:18.59 2
33 Stiff, Robert 9 Sarasota HS 2:20.82 2:19.78 1
34 Gonzalez, Stephen 11 Unattached 2:17.64 2:20.02 2
35 Usher, Davit 8 Fast Lane Tr 2:22.81 2:20.22 1
36 Camacho, Esdras 11 The Master's 2:14.05 2:20.76 2
37 Mantilla, Carlos 12 Unattached 2:14.65 2:22.31 2
38 Gordon, Allonye 9 Cheetahs Tra 2:22.49 1
39 Snell, Noah 12 Img Academy 2:17.51 2:23.09 2
40 Hass, Dylan 8 Fast Lane Tr 2:22.00 2:25.27 1
41 Hukleberry, John 10 Sarasota HS 2:23.84 2:25.64 1
42 Papius, Antonio 10 Cheetahs Tra 2:27.81 1
43 Quinn, Vernon 11 South Dade E 2:06.30 2:28.33 3
44 Hartvigsen, William 7 Unattached 2:29.30 1
45 Liberte, Clever 10 Cheetahs Tra 2:33.86 1
46 Wyatt, Kavone 10 Cheetahs Tra 2:36.67 1
47 Byiringiro, Claude 7 Ballistic Tr 2:37.79 1
48 Pierce, Landon 7 Central Flor 2:41.22 2:42.42 1
49 Gato, David 7 Ballistic Tr 2:44.99 1
-- Allen, Ashard 10 Ultimate Tra 2:01.79 DNF 3
Event 61 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prep
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Jones, Rayniah 11 South Dade E 25.01 24.98 -1.6 14
2 Smith, Latasha 11 Fast Lane Tr 25.20 25.31 -0.7 13
3 Peoples, Tahja 11 1st Coast TC 25.27 25.69 -0.7 13
4 Liburd, Kaelyaah 8 Raw Skillz T 26.24 26.07 -1.4 9
5 Karr, Victoria 10 South Dade E 25.23 26.10 -0.7 13
6 Flowers, Antionette 11 Take Flight 25.84 26.13 -0.9 11
7 Sanders, Shekinah 12 Next Level T 26.40 26.15 -1.4 9
8 Frye, Eddiyah 9 St. Thomas A 26.11 26.23 -1.0 10
9 Smith, Nikia 10 St. Thomas A 28.71 26.27 -0.6 4
10 Cooper, Kasia 10 South Dade E 25.74 26.30 -1.1 12
11 Green, Leiya 10 Unattached 25.96 26.32 -0.9 11
12 Freeman, Lauryn 11 War TC 26.02 26.34 -1.0 10
13 Simpson, Cara 12 Unattached 25.02 26.39 -1.6 14
14 Augustin, Victoria 10 Running For 26.50 26.45 -0.5 8
15 Williams, Shakell 10 South Dade E 26.00 26.48 -1.0 10
16 Smith, Jada 8 Fast Lane Tr 26.16 26.52 -1.0 10
17 Parisot, Jennifer 9 Fast Lane Tr 26.10 26.53 -1.0 10
18 Patrice, Shenya 9 Empire Athle 25.59 26.54 -1.1 12
19 Aklin, Nijae 11 Unattached 26.42 26.55 -0.5 8
20 Redding, Itiana 12 Next Level T 26.90 26.56 -1.1 6
21 Reed, Nishya 8 Jacksonville 25.69 26.58 -1.1 12
22 Kelsey, Zahra 9 St. Thomas A 25.05 26.61 -1.6 14
23 Dyer, Thalia 10 St. Thomas A 25.49 26.62 -0.7 13
24 Wright, Camron 11 Unattached 26.54 26.66 -0.5 8
25 Pope, Talisha 10 V12 Athletic 26.76 26.77 -1.3 7
26 Brumadage, Keniya 8 Ballistic Tr 26.20 26.81 -1.4 9
27 Smith, Jaedyn 9 Auburndale H 26.92 26.84 -1.1 6
28 Scott, Andreanna 10 Elite Athlet 25.82 26.85 -1.1 12
29 Milledge, Alani 8 Fast Lane Tr 26.19 26.90 -1.0 10
30 Gilmore, Jailyn 12 Unattached 26.00 26.93 -0.9 11
31 Foster, Tea' 12 War TC 27.37 26.98 -0.9 5
32 Qin, Yu Jie Alice 8 Img Academy 26.41 27.01 -0.5 8
33 Calmes, Jaymonda 11 Speed Starz 27.06 -1.6 2
34 Catlin, Ja'dashia 9 Matanzas HS 26.75 27.11 -1.3 7 27.102
35 Charles, Meifila 12 Fast Lane Tr 26.19 27.11 -1.4 9 27.105
36 Bailey, Krissana 12 South Dade E 27.32 27.15 -1.1 6
37 Lynn jean, Keysha 9 Fast Lane Tr 26.90 27.22 -1.3 7
38 Drummond, Nickelia 8 Sprint Tech 25.67 27.24 -1.1 12
39 Glasco, Alexis 8 St. Thomas A 25.20 27.27 -1.6 14
40 Douglas, Shakera 9 OverTake Tra 26.10 27.49 -1.0 10
41 Jackson, JoaQuilya 9 Running For 27.65 27.50 -0.9 5
42 Levy, Gianna 10 Speed Starz 27.77 27.59 -0.9 5 27.583
43 St cyr, Destiny 8 Fast Lane Tr 26.72 27.59 -1.3 7 27.584
44 Brown, Ishateria 11 Elite Athlet 26.00 27.70 -1.0 10
45 Pope, Takeya 8 V12 Athletic 28.75 27.73 -0.6 4
46 Gilmore, Anandy 9 Elite Athlet 25.89 27.77 -0.9 11
47 Williams, Jada 10 Elite Athlet 25.80 27.84 -1.1 12
48 Cage, Taiyanna 8 Fast Lane Tr 26.40 27.89 -0.5 8
49 Petit Pointe, Michelle 9 Ultimate Tra 28.01 -1.6 2 28.008
50 Jackson, Adina 7 Fast Lane Tr 26.23 28.01 -1.4 9 28.010
51 Roberson, Kelisyah 7 Fast Lane Tr 27.34 28.24 -0.9 5
52 St.Cyr, Alexis 7 Fast Lane Tr 27.39 28.28 -0.9 5
53 Mitchell, Jennifer 11 Speed Starz 28.30 -2.3 1
54 Johnson, Nia 10 Speed Starz 28.34 -2.3 1
55 Bridgeforth, T'Kai 10 Elite Athlet 25.90 28.43 -0.9 11
56 Steele, Trinity 8 V12 Athletic 27.48 28.44 -0.9 5
57 Duhart, Taniyah 10 Ultimate Tra 28.74 -2.3 1
58 Williams, Sherna 10 Cheetahs Tra 28.31 28.78 -0.9 5
59 White, Jackyria 8 Athletics Ac 27.48 28.84 -0.9 5
60 King, Tashiya 12 Cheetahs Tra 26.59 28.86 -0.5 8
61 Easy, Brianna 9 Ultimate Tra 28.88 -1.6 2
62 Kellem, Paradise 9 St. Thomas A 28.67 29.04 -0.6 4
63 Young, Chloe 8 Fast Lane Tr 26.70 29.06 -0.5 8 29.055
64 Navarrete, Ashley 10 Speed Starz 29.06 -2.3 1 29.059
65 Smith, Brooke 9 Auburndale H 29.67 29.11 -1.9 3
66 Gibson, Latorria 5 Ballistic Tr 29.26 29.35 -0.6 4
67 Bery, Vanessa 9 Fast Lane Tr 26.80 29.37 -1.3 7
68 Williams, Alyssa 9 Kings TC 28.36 29.43 -0.6 4
69 White, Stacy 7 V12 Athletic 30.36 29.61 -1.9 3
70 Watson-Bell, Allyson 7 Take Flight 28.70 29.68 -0.6 4
71 Lewis, Janiah 5 Ballistic Tr 29.49 30.04 -1.9 3
72 Brown, Aaliyah 10 Ultimate Tra 30.74 -1.6 2
73 Utarte, Genesis 10 Ultimate Tra 30.81 -1.6 2
74 Delanie, Samarya 7 Take Flight 28.70 30.85 -0.6 4
75 Deepak, Jiya 9 Img Academy 30.24 30.86 -1.9 3
76 Andressohn, Joyah 7 Elite Athlet 27.00 31.08 -1.1 6
77 Gillett, Shaniece 5 Ballistic Tr 33.77 31.83 -1.9 3
78 Hill, Zy'Kira 5 Ballistic Tr 33.04 -1.6 2
79 Lyttle, Naomi 10 Ultimate Tra 33.23 -2.3 1
80 Washington, Maleiah 4 Ballistic Tr 32.80 33.53 -1.9 3
81 Cox, Jahmikah 4 Ballistic Tr 37.24 34.21 -1.6 2
82 Gibson, Zhandria 4 Ballistic Tr 33.03 34.35 -1.9 3
83 Torres, Alexis 10 Ultimate Tra 35.28 -2.3 1
Event 62 Boys 200 Meter Dash Prep
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Tirado, Jadon 11 Unattached 22.10 22.19 -0.1 13
2 Faircloth, Daiqwuan 12 War TC 22.42 -0.1 13
3 Baclig, Jeremiah 12 Next Level T 22.21 22.63 -0.1 13
4 Harris, Michael 11 Img Academy 22.91 22.64 -0.8 10
5 Thomas, Darrell 11 Unattached 22.42 22.65 -1.4 12
6 Horne, Donovan 8 Empire Athle 22.63 22.68 -0.6 11
7 Baptiste, Kashawn 12 Fast Lane Tr 23.18 22.72 -1.4 9
8 Tompkins, Nick 11 Unattached 22.04 22.78 -0.1 13
9 Nixon, Jacob 11 War TC 22.26 22.83 -0.1 13
10 Pierre, Wood 12 E.O.T.O Elit 22.80 22.85 -0.6 11 22.849
11 Miller, Evan 12 Speed Starz 22.85 0.4 1 22.850
12 Cruickshank, Derrick 10 Fast Lane Tr 23.40 22.93 0.5 8
13 Keller, Joshua 10 West Express 22.73 23.13 -0.6 11
14 Ware Jr, Donquan 10 Ballistic Tr 24.47 23.19 -1.2 5
15 Arnold, Langston 12 Rss 22.93 23.37 -0.8 10 23.362
16 Tirado, ian 11 Unattached 22.91 23.37 -0.8 10 23.367
17 Marseille, Pascal 12 The Master's 22.84 23.39 -0.6 11
18 Williams, Mitherion 10 Ballistic Tr 23.68 -0.6 2
19 Nieves, Aaron 11 Elite Athlet 22.80 23.69 -0.6 11
20 Miley, Jacob 11 Matanzas HS 23.14 23.70 -1.4 9
21 Lynch, Josh 12 Sprint Tech 22.46 23.72 -1.4 12
22 Isley, Jett 11 1st Coast TC 23.89 23.74 -1.7 6 23.731
23 Gordon - Bridgewater, Ja 10 Cheetahs Tra 23.77 23.74 -2.4 7 23.740
24 Taylor, Anthony 12 Kings TC 22.50 23.79 -1.4 12
25 Williams, Malik 9 Ballistic Tr 24.20 23.95 -1.7 6
26 Androw, Jaydon 10 Fast Lane Tr 24.20 24.00 -1.7 6
27 Duhaney, J'Mari 9 Sprint Tech 25.13 24.01 -1.2 5 24.004
27 White, Tracy 10 V12 Athletic 23.03 24.01 -0.8 10 24.004
29 Moore, Ty 10 Take Flight 23.40 24.03 0.5 8
30 Smith, Omari J 8 Mount Dora C 23.27 24.15 -1.4 9 24.144
31 Anderson, Armand 10 Kings TC 23.00 24.15 -0.8 10 24.148
32 Johnson, Ty'Rell 8 Ballistic Tr 24.25 -0.6 2 24.249
33 Bernard, Major 9 Impact Speed 23.20 24.25 -1.4 9 24.250
34 Charlery, Raynel 12 Cheetahs Tra 23.45 24.28 0.5 8 24.271
34 Bingham, Jayden 10 Ballistic Tr 24.28 -0.6 2 24.271
36 Gordon, Rashawn 9 Cheetahs Tra 23.93 24.32 -1.7 6
37 Anthony, Keoni 10 Empire Athle 23.75 24.36 -2.4 7
38 Allen, Kaleil 11 Bell Creek H 23.29 24.44 -1.4 9
39 Jennings, Jacari 12 War TC 23.66 24.46 -2.4 7 24.454
40 Patterson, Cartrell 8 Jacksonville 25.00 24.46 -1.2 5 24.459
41 Williams, Jahron 10 Kings TC 23.75 24.55 -2.4 7 24.544
42 King, Nick 10 Trackstar Tr 23.20 24.55 -1.4 9 24.546
43 Davis, Rickey 11 Unattached 24.61 -1.7 3
44 Taylor, Marseille 9 Unattached 28.90 24.64 -0.8 4
45 Castellanos, Daniel 11 Img Academy 23.82 24.83 -2.4 7
46 Dukes, Alvin 9 Take Flight 24.10 24.84 -1.7 6
47 Taylor, Andre 10 Kings TC 23.50 24.85 0.5 8
48 Vanterpool, Khoy 10 Sprint Tech 24.30 25.18 -1.2 5
49 Ocasio, Miguel 10 Fast Lane Tr 24.80 25.35 -1.2 5
50 Ward, Jonathan 11 Unattached 24.95 25.39 -1.2 5
51 Bell, Wayne Sprint Tech 25.56 0.4 1
52 Smothers, Alfred 6 Running For 26.11 25.69 -0.8 4
53 Rayford, Phillip 7 Unattached 25.27 25.95 -0.8 4
54 Tillman, J'Qwanne 8 Elite Athlet 23.99 26.41 -1.7 6
55 Ioppolo, Frank 10 Lake Highlan 25.96 26.52 -0.8 4
56 Robison, Michael 8 Fast Lane Tr 24.10 26.61 -1.7 6
57 Jackson, Jordan 8 Fast Lane Tr 24.20 26.81 -1.2 5
58 Wickham, Chris 11 Cheetahs Tra 23.82 27.01 -2.4 7
59 Mincey, Dominic 5 Ballistic Tr 29.63 28.73 -0.8 4
60 Watson, Zuri 5 Ballistic Tr 31.24 29.48 -0.8 4
61 Jones, Vondarrial 8 Ballistic Tr 29.84 -1.7 3
62 Evans Jr, Cromartie 5 Ballistic Tr 31.73 30.31 -1.7 3
63 Strickland, Jaden 4 Ballistic Tr 30.55 0.4 1
64 Strickland, Kaden 4 Ballistic Tr 31.50 -1.7 3
Event 64 Mixed 3200 Meter Run Prep
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cicilioni, Orlando M9 Sarasota HS 10:29.58 10:20.22
2 Wozniak, Connor M12 Booker HS 10:12.09 10:35.22
3 Scherer, Jayden M9 1st Coast TC 10:32.00 10:49.58
4 Musselwhite, Noah M7 Unattached 10:54.90 10:58.64
5 Stiff, Robert M9 Sarasota HS 11:12.18 11:12.71
6 Camacho, Esdras M11 The Master's 10:15.95 11:49.19
7 Lake, Maxwell M9 Jacksonville 11:49.50
8 Johnson, Corey M6 Central Flor 12:00.00 12:15.90
9 Vu, Noelle W6 Central Flor 12:02.00 12:17.34
10 Guendjoian, Steven M9 Sarasota HS 12:00.00 12:36.61
11 Lacey, Ashleigh W9 Speed Starz 14:23.59
|