RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
1250 Cooper Street, Punta Gorda, Florida, 33950, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Devin Quinn
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
103
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (1)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2016 - Venice Invitational (1)
2015 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (2)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (3)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A District 11 (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (12)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (2)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (56)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (8)
2013 - Edison Relays (8)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2012 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (37)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (6)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (4)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (3)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (7)
2011 - Golden South Classic (1)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake XC Invite 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 24th 2013, 6:06pm
Comments
Alligator Lake XC Invite
- Sep 21, 2013
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k JV High School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
92
Aleger, Neil
11
Bishop Kenny
17:59.40
1
2
832
Kelly, Matt
10
Lassiter
18:00.61
2
3
124
Kaldor, James
10
Bishop Kenny
18:03.47
3
4
707
Crane, Spencer
10
Harrison
18:07.70
5
711
Lyles, Travis
11
Harrison
18:10.20
6
1581
Kihlstadius, Evan
11
Charlotte
18:13.21
4
7
95
Barr, David
12
Bishop Kenny
18:14.39
5
8
414
Mirti, Rico
10
Eastside
18:20.87
6
9
1584
Magarian, Nicholas
11
Charlotte
18:23.56
7
10
318
Demps, Anthony
11
Creekside
18:25.81
8
11
626
Jones, Stephen
10
Fort Walton Beac
18:27.11
9
12
155
Wagner, Tim
12
Bishop Kenny
18:28.33
10
13
1008
Magboo, Chris
11
Niceville Senior
18:28.48
11
14
137
Nackashi, Gabriel
9
Bishop Kenny
18:30.35
12
15
621
Clark, Killian
11
Fort Walton Beac
18:30.66
13
16
320
Duff, Reece
9
Creekside
18:36.32
14
17
408
Burger, Will
10
Eastside
18:38.79
15
18
1597
Skinner, James
9
Charlotte
18:42.81
16
19
1013
McNair, Patrick
10
Niceville Senior
18:43.09
17
20
117
Heekin, Sam
11
Bishop Kenny
18:43.97
18
21
129
Kurek, Pierce
12
Bishop Kenny
18:44.69
19
22
333
Perez, Nathan
10
Creekside
18:48.29
20
23
623
Dickon, Alex
11
Fort Walton Beac
18:48.33
21
24
632
Orcutt, Daniel
9
Fort Walton Beac
18:48.86
22
25
100
Butler, Beau
10
Bishop Kenny
18:48.95
26
1017
Nodjomian, Jason
10
Niceville Senior
18:54.83
23
27
987
Baker, Alex
9
Niceville Senior
18:57.80
24
28
235
Gruenewald, Alexan
9
Lawton Chiles
19:05.20
25
29
625
Fenyvesi, David
10
Fort Walton Beac
19:10.11
26
30
338
Storey, Jackson
9
Creekside
19:12.74
27
31
1579
Humble, Colin
12
Charlotte
19:13.62
28
32
119
Hutchins, Ben
10
Bishop Kenny
19:14.15
33
629
McCann, George
9
Fort Walton Beac
19:16.23
29
34
1543
Williams, Lane
11
Wakulla
19:16.44
30
35
146
Prattos, Christoph
10
Bishop Kenny
19:16.47
36
1571
Cahill, Addison
10
Charlotte
19:20.46
31
37
340
Tsurumoto, Max
10
Creekside
19:21.02
32
38
125
Kaufman, Lucas
10
Bishop Kenny
19:21.60
39
153
Van Pelt, Julian
11
Bishop Kenny
19:22.21
40
1589
Peck, Andrew
9
Charlotte
19:22.64
33
41
342
Villa, Mateo
10
Creekside
19:23.88
34
42
1583
Levine, Josh
12
Charlotte
19:27.32
35
43
238
Jackson, Zachary
9
Lawton Chiles
19:29.72
36
44
136
Mott, Zachary
11
Bishop Kenny
19:30.49
45
111
Fonger, Max
12
Bishop Kenny
19:37.01
46
1010
Massey, Brad
10
Niceville Senior
19:37.49
37
47
312
Bolt, Alex
9
Creekside
19:37.52
38
48
1599
Turry, Adam
12
Charlotte
19:38.84
49
1009
Marta, John
11
Niceville Senior
19:38.99
39
50
103
Cary, Joseph
12
Bishop Kenny
19:39.10
51
336
Posey, Jacob
9
Creekside
19:39.50
52
151
Thomas, Philip
9
Bishop Kenny
19:43.05
53
998
Ethridge, Evan
10
Niceville Senior
19:45.62
40
54
1585
McAlpine, Collin
12
Charlotte
19:47.42
55
122
Iglesias, Robert
10
Bishop Kenny
19:47.69
56
988
Bayer, Daniel
10
Niceville Senior
19:52.81
57
319
Do, Harrison
9
Creekside
19:54.26
58
1054
Burgess, Carlin
12
Vanguard
19:54.61
41
59
145
Pease, William
10
Bishop Kenny
19:55.24
60
1594
Ridgway, Will
11
Charlotte
19:55.58
61
1061
Graham, Bradley
10
Vanguard
19:56.44
42
62
683
Wilson, Alexander
12
Gainesville
19:56.62
43
63
345
Willingham, Presto
10
Creekside
19:56.70
64
140
O'Connell, Michael
10
Bishop Kenny
19:58.46
65
232
Esposito, Dominic
10
Lawton Chiles
19:59.95
44
66
926
Segura, Luis
11
Lowndes
20:00.14
45
67
1590
Quinn, Devin
9
Charlotte
20:00.51
68
1070
Merriman, Conner
9
Vanguard
20:02.43
46
69
335
Pierre-Louis, Your
11
Creekside
20:02.57
70
627
Jourdan, Harrison
9
Fort Walton Beac
20:04.03
47
71
418
Rollins, Andrew
11
Eastside
20:05.63
48
72
1578
Hannasch, Austin
11
Charlotte
20:07.25
73
1587
Missailidis, Steph
11
Charlotte
20:07.37
74
1377
Borgman, Patrick
10
Stanton College
20:07.98
49
75
109
Emery, Ryan
11
Bishop Kenny
20:08.30
76
328
Mengel, Zach
10
Creekside
20:11.23
77
1567
Ashby, Brendon
12
Charlotte
20:13.13
78
914
Gross, Steven
9
Lowndes
20:14.71
50
79
1570
Brill, Ross
9
Charlotte
20:17.14
80
1382
Doherty, Sean
10
Stanton College
20:17.55
51
81
1173
Sankar, Maharanth
10
Ponte Vedra
20:20.55
52
82
1078
Turner, Jordan
9
Vanguard
20:20.80
53
83
1601
Waldron, Mitchell
10
Charlotte
20:20.93
84
834
Lodde, Nick
10
Lassiter
20:24.52
54
85
1166
Mowlam, Palmer
10
Ponte Vedra
20:24.79
55
86
1383
Evans, Jesse
10
Stanton College
20:25.54
56
87
343
Wajsman, Alexander
9
Creekside
20:27.06
88
1075
Rolls, Jaron
10
Vanguard
20:36.16
57
89
127
Kovacs, Matthew
10
Bishop Kenny
20:36.27
90
97
Bibeault, Adam
10
Bishop Kenny
20:37.79
91
1381
Desai, Bhavic
10
Stanton College
20:38.09
58
92
839
Roetto, Ashton
9
Lassiter
20:40.21
59
93
143
Partain, Kyle
10
Bishop Kenny
20:42.09
94
507
Mullens, Tucker
9
Episcopal (Jacks
20:42.98
60
95
1399
Vancini, Sam
10
Stanton College
20:43.88
61
96
844
Wiggins, Will
9
Lassiter
20:45.02
62
97
836
Morris, Taylor
11
Lassiter
20:46.05
63
98
833
Koronkowski, Chase
11
Lassiter
20:46.58
64
99
110
Fonger, Jake
9
Bishop Kenny
20:47.49
100
77
Cleland, Nathan
11
Bishop Snyder
20:47.56
65
101
1378
Bunker, Christian
10
Stanton College
20:49.22
66
102
1074
Redheffer, Daniel
10
Vanguard
20:49.90
67
103
1402
Zhu, Cory
11
Stanton College
20:50.56
68
104
323
Klein, Sean
9
Creekside
20:51.35
105
868
Wallenfelsz, Josh
9
Leon
20:51.63
106
252
Starnes, Drew
9
Lawton Chiles
20:51.65
69
107
94
Assi, Sharbill
11
Bishop Kenny
20:53.61
108
1574
Fernandez, Alex
11
Charlotte
20:54.77
109
115
Guild, Bobby
10
Bishop Kenny
20:55.46
110
1600
Waldron, Davis
12
Charlotte
20:55.52
111
244
Mills, Zach
11
Lawton Chiles
20:56.70
70
112
820
Boyland, Forrest
9
Lassiter
20:57.98
71
113
606
Ziegmont, Christop
9
Florida State Un
20:59.24
72
114
991
Burkett, Addison
9
Niceville Senior
20:59.24
115
1569
Birley, Connor
11
Charlotte
21:01.78
116
249
Proctor, Duncan
10
Lawton Chiles
21:01.91
73
117
87
Settle, Andrew
11
Bishop Snyder
21:02.61
74
118
89
Vos, Andrew
9
Bishop Snyder
21:03.64
75
119
189
Owens, Austin
12
Buchholz
21:03.84
76
120
604
Smith, Ashton
7
Florida State Un
21:04.65
77
121
1371
Ackbar, Rashad
9
Stanton College
21:05.69
122
1372
Acker, Jacob
8
Stanton College
21:10.86
123
337
Stephan, Ronny
11
Creekside
21:13.23
124
1576
Flewellen, Marvin
9
Charlotte
21:14.08
125
1177
Worrell, Nathan
11
Ponte Vedra
21:16.54
78
126
603
Platt, Ako
12
Florida State Un
21:17.48
79
127
1055
Deese, Aaron
10
Vanguard
21:20.82
80
128
344
Whitaker, Mason
10
Creekside
21:23.00
129
420
Ropp, Trenton
11
Eastside
21:24.81
81
130
88
Stinson, Riley
10
Bishop Snyder
21:26.16
82
131
663
Cain, Clay
9
Gainesville
21:28.40
83
132
496
Heaton, Zach
10
Episcopal (Jacks
21:29.09
84
133
74
Asuncion, Alex
9
Bishop Snyder
21:29.23
85
134
426
Zokovitch, Johnny
11
Eastside
21:30.75
86
135
1168
O'Shea, Dylan
11
Ponte Vedra
21:31.04
87
136
838
Pupkiewicz, Ben
11
Lassiter
21:32.27
137
681
Von Zabern, Brendo
11
Gainesville
21:32.94
88
138
1155
Kearney, Greg
9
Ponte Vedra
21:33.51
89
139
133
McAdams, Steven
10
Bishop Kenny
21:35.90
140
1291
Pearson, Nathan
9
St Augustine
21:36.37
90
141
410
Cowles, Prescott
12
Eastside
21:39.60
91
142
1150
Foster, Carson
12
Ponte Vedra
21:39.73
92
143
1073
Poon, Tyler
10
Vanguard
21:40.55
144
923
Pickett, Justin
11
Lowndes
21:41.58
93
145
1586
McIlwain, Connor
9
Charlotte
21:41.77
146
1592
Rao, Barath
11
Charlotte
21:41.88
147
1288
Lusk, Keaton
10
St Augustine
21:43.01
94
148
1066
Latulipe, Michael
12
Vanguard
21:43.46
149
1156
Kellaher, Kevin
12
Ponte Vedra
21:43.87
95
150
1598
Smith, Jason
9
Charlotte
21:44.40
151
316
Clary, Hunter
11
Creekside
21:46.23
152
330
Morris, Zach
9
Creekside
21:47.59
153
1159
Lauer, Cole
10
Ponte Vedra
21:57.14
154
176
Arneus, Kevin
12
Buchholz
21:57.50
96
155
126
Korkmaz, Jean-Paul
9
Bishop Kenny
21:57.86
156
1389
O'Brien, Nathan
10
Stanton College
21:57.94
157
824
D'Antoni, Jacob
11
Lassiter
21:58.73
158
825
Gledhill, Justin
10
Lassiter
21:59.14
159
1310
Byrne, Brian
9
St Francis Catho
21:59.47
160
154
Waggoner, Robert
11
Bishop Kenny
21:59.69
161
930
Wilkey, Toby
10
Lowndes
22:00.95
97
162
79
Harris, Matthew
11
Bishop Snyder
22:01.92
98
163
183
Hurst, David
11
Buchholz
22:02.33
99
164
1170
Qunital, Ryan
9
Ponte Vedra
22:03.77
165
497
Himebauch, Michael
11
Episcopal (Jacks
22:06.32
100
166
1575
Fernandez, William
10
Charlotte
22:09.92
167
484
Cissel, James
10
Episcopal (Jacks
22:10.83
101
168
1380
Chrystman, Andrew
10
Stanton College
22:11.68
169
1525
Emerson, Nickolas
10
Wakulla
22:15.80
102
170
1542
Whitfield, Connor
10
Wakulla
22:16.50
103
171
1012
May, Cameron
9
Niceville Senior
22:20.67
172
502
Maille, Dylan
11
Episcopal (Jacks
22:23.37
104
173
1117
Kelly, Nathan
10
Parsons Christia
22:24.08
174
407
Brown, Daniel
11
Eastside
22:27.67
105
175
1373
Baker, Kyler
9
Stanton College
22:31.12
176
404
Acosta, Alex
11
Eastside
22:36.03
177
134
McClellan, Brendan
12
Bishop Kenny
22:37.83
178
149
Santamaria, Guille
9
Bishop Kenny
22:39.73
179
500
Kirwin, Stuart
12
Episcopal (Jacks
22:40.58
106
180
1523
Cook, Logan
9
Wakulla
22:41.44
107
181
1279
Coad, Hunter
10
St Augustine
22:42.43
108
182
1053
Baechle, Matthew
9
Vanguard
22:43.00
183
135
Monfort, Victor
11
Bishop Kenny
22:43.48
184
190
Pascual, Luke
10
Buchholz
22:43.56
109
185
1151
Frye, Marshall
9
Ponte Vedra
22:44.24
186
93
Ashley, John
11
Bishop Kenny
22:44.40
187
250
Rowan, Caleb
9
Lawton Chiles
22:45.75
110
188
1065
Knight, Parker
10
Vanguard
22:46.29
189
1145
Carmichael, Peter
9
Ponte Vedra
22:47.12
190
1162
Massey, Davis
9
Ponte Vedra
22:47.31
191
332
Orta, Alex
11
Creekside
22:47.51
192
228
Conrad, Grayson
9
Lawton Chiles
22:48.22
193
331
Netting, Parker
9
Creekside
22:49.04
194
321
Fliske, Justin
9
Creekside
22:50.35
195
139
Newsteader, Harris
12
Bishop Kenny
22:52.88
196
1580
Kagan, Nathan
11
Charlotte
22:56.71
197
84
Moore, Tyler
10
Bishop Snyder
22:58.53
111
198
254
Swartzman, Trevor
10
Lawton Chiles
22:58.74
199
596
Grantham, Justin
7
Florida State Un
23:04.31
112
200
275
Smithy, Zachary
9
Columbia (Lake C
23:05.26
201
1060
Geril, Aaron
9
Vanguard
23:08.77
202
245
Murray, Josh
9
Lawton Chiles
23:09.04
203
1171
Rumsey, Cameron
10
Ponte Vedra
23:10.48
204
1385
Gideon, Stewart
11
Stanton College
23:10.74
205
819
Bourne, Robert
11
Lassiter
23:16.15
206
916
Henry, Carter
9
Lowndes
23:16.96
113
207
818
Blinkhorn, Carter
10
Lassiter
23:21.32
208
479
Bolton, Trevor
9
Episcopal (Jacks
23:26.52
114
209
1068
Lowery, Cameron
10
Vanguard
23:27.02
210
1143
Blackwelder, Brand
10
Ponte Vedra
23:27.81
211
194
Solorzono, Corey
10
Buchholz
23:30.02
115
212
491
Flint, Aiden
12
Episcopal (Jacks
23:31.70
213
322
Kelly, Blaze
11
Creekside
23:35.45
214
1165
Minchin, Sean
9
Ponte Vedra
23:37.31
215
840
Rosenberg, Michael
9
Lassiter
23:41.48
216
893
Resse, Trevor
10
Lincoln
23:46.84
217
1072
Morse, Zachary
9
Vanguard
23:48.92
218
1538
Story, James
9
Wakulla
23:51.26
116
219
106
Curran, Noah
10
Bishop Kenny
23:55.41
220
897
Zou, Jeffrey
12
Lincoln
24:00.40
221
1062
Harriss, Grant
10
Vanguard
24:02.84
222
193
Simons, Jonathan
9
Buchholz
24:05.08
117
223
483
Cheanvechai, Noah
9
Episcopal (Jacks
24:06.46
224
1296
Thornton, Zachary
9
St Augustine
24:07.39
118
225
156
Waitrovich, Jack
9
Bishop Kenny
24:10.01
226
1147
Crowley, Harrison
9
Ponte Vedra
24:11.74
227
1290
Partidge, Garrison
9
St Augustine
24:15.61
119
228
1314
Hack, Garret
10
St Francis Catho
24:24.25
229
1277
Basal, Daniel
11
St Augustine
24:26.58
120
230
86
Padlan, Marco
11
Bishop Snyder
24:33.99
231
197
White, Ian
11
Buchholz
24:37.80
121
232
1058
Earnest, John
12
Vanguard
24:39.26
233
24
Barker, Traynor
9
Aucilla Christia
24:47.64
234
315
Clark, Tobin
11
Creekside
24:49.66
235
1099
Garcia, Chris
7
P.K. Yonge
24:57.22
122
236
1456
Groff, Caleb
9
Trinity Christia
24:57.83
237
598
Koenitzer, David
10
Florida State Un
24:58.01
123
238
1056
DeHaan, Maarten
10
Vanguard
25:06.88
239
1103
McCoy, Julian
7
P.K. Yonge
25:07.78
124
240
230
Diaz-Silverio, Ign
9
Lawton Chiles
25:12.66
241
1465
Perez, Elias
9
Trinity Christia
25:15.79
242
81
Jakubowski, Casey
11
Bishop Snyder
25:28.13
243
1109
Vesper, Zane
7
P.K. Yonge
25:31.05
125
244
493
Hale, Everett
11
Episcopal (Jacks
25:33.97
245
107
Desoto, Antonio
11
Bishop Kenny
25:35.98
246
118
Hernandez, Alejand
10
Bishop Kenny
25:37.30
247
1108
Thompson, Josh
6
P.K. Yonge
25:38.19
126
248
597
Jones, Malik
9
Florida State Un
25:39.68
127
249
518
Whelan, Jack
9
Episcopal (Jacks
25:48.54
250
1461
Lawson, Winston
12
Trinity Christia
25:49.03
251
1278
Bodo, Sam
10
St Augustine
26:04.16
128
252
672
Jost, Jackson
10
Gainesville
26:04.37
129
253
511
Royce, Andre
10
Episcopal (Jacks
26:08.22
254
179
Bennett, Nick
9
Buchholz
26:27.06
255
677
Meyer, Evan
11
Gainesville
26:59.81
130
256
1096
Blanton, Matthew
10
P.K. Yonge
27:05.43
131
257
1455
Ferdon, Marcus
9
Trinity Christia
27:05.71
258
593
Castano, Morgan
6
Florida State Un
27:27.41
132
259
667
Davis, Tommy
9
Gainesville
27:31.69
133
260
1146
Crawford, Matthew
9
Ponte Vedra
27:39.85
261
277
Wine, Brandon
9
Columbia (Lake C
27:41.03
262
270
Henderson, Elijah
10
Columbia (Lake C
28:03.15
263
185
Jones, Justin
9
Buchholz
28:23.65
264
29
Hamilton, Jason
6
Aucilla Christia
28:42.21
265
763
DiMarco, James
10
John Paul II Cat
28:50.47
266
1539
Thomas, Will
9
Wakulla
29:00.95
134
267
276
Warren, Latony
9
Columbia (Lake C
29:17.07
268
601
Myles, Ikeon
7
Florida State Un
29:46.39
269
600
Mills, Bryson
7
Florida State Un
29:54.89
270
761
Bondi, Evan
12
John Paul II Cat
31:05.81
271
1320
Thornton, Adam
10
St Francis Catho
31:06.02
272
1396
Sutton, Bryon
8
Stanton College
31:22.09
273
669
Fulwider, Ben
10
Gainesville
31:23.22
135
274
1323
Winner, Paul
9
St Francis Catho
31:56.41
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Audrey Carpenter/Elizabeth Mulford Ocala Vanguard 3rd/4th - Alli
Avery Buzzjager Walton HS 2nd Girls Invite - Alligator Lake Invit
Boys Invitational Race Footage (Khosla 15:08.62) - Alligator Lake
Boys JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake XC Invite 2013
Boys Varsity Green Race Footage - Alligator Lake XC Invite 2013
Emma Rudman Ft Walton Beach (1st 18:40.92) post-race - Alligator
FinishLynx Boys Green Varsity Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake
FinishLynx Boys Invite Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Inv
FinishLynx Boys JV Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invitat
FinishLynx Girls Green Varsity Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lak
FinishLynx Girls Invite Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC In
FinishLynx Girls JV Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invita
Girls Invitational Race Footage (Rudman 18:40) - Alligator Lake I
Girls Varsity Green Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Griffin Rutherford North Florida Christian 1st Boys Green - Allig
Mark Robertson Pensacola Washington 4th post-race - Alligator Lak
Neil Aleger Bishop Kenny Boys JV Champion - Alligator Lake Invita
Nicholas Morken Niceville HS - Alligator Lake Invitational 2013
Sukhi Khosla (1st 15:08) post-race - Alligator Lake Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 14 - Pepsi Florida Relays 2015 - DyeStatFL
307 shares:
Alligator Lake XC Invite
,
Aucilla Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Florida
,
Bishop John J Snyder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
,
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
3
7
4254
2015
38
41
4046
2
2014
73
15
2013
34
18
2012
67
18
3
2011
34
12
2010
13
3
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!