RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
1250 Cooper Street, Punta Gorda, Florida, 33950, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Michaela Flowers
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
15
)
View
News (
24
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (1)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2016 - Venice Invitational (1)
2015 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (2)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (3)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A District 11 (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (12)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (2)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (56)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (8)
2013 - Edison Relays (8)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2012 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (37)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (6)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (4)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (3)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (7)
2011 - Golden South Classic (1)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (8 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity Race Footage - SouthWest Florida XC Invitational 2013
Published by
Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational
Oct 7th 2013, 8:26pm
Comments
Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 5, 2013
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Endurance Sports Timing - FL - TIming Company
Womens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
358
Edwards, Emily
Fort Myers
18:12.8
5:52
1
2
266
Candiano, Sarah
Evangelical Chri
19:00.2
6:08
2
3
13
Molloy, Devin
Barron Collier
19:07.7
6:10
3
4
606
Poling, Maura Rose
Lely
19:15.5
6:13
4
5
787
Vargas, Andrea
Palmetto Ridge
19:35.2
6:19
5
6
497
Giovanniello, Megan
Ida S. Baker
19:37.6
6:20
6
7
159
Tomaini, Lindsay
Community School
19:41.7
6:21
7
8
511
Munoz, Anita
Immokalee
19:50.5
6:24
8
9
166
Loshkareva, Ekaterina
Community School
20:00.7
6:27
9
10
706
Pederson, Sarah
North Fort Myers
20:16.5
6:32
10
11
268
Richter, Jillian
Evangelical Chri
20:17.4
6:33
11
12
385
Guttery, Shelby
Fort Myers
20:22.7
6:34
12
13
366
Towe, Mallory
Fort Myers
20:27.9
6:36
13
14
87
Young, Danielle
Charlotte
20:31.8
6:37
14
15
389
Wagoner, Madison
Fort Myers
20:46.0
6:42
15
16
489
Cicoria, Rebecca
Ida S. Baker
21:00.6
6:46
16
17
90
Flowers, Michaela
Charlotte
21:02.0
6:47
17
18
535
Ellis, Leanne
Island Coast
21:09.4
6:49
18
19
785
Guerra, Alexsa
Palmetto Ridge
21:11.0
6:50
19
20
664
Rutila, Rebecca
Naples
21:12.1
6:50
20
21
510
Cruz, Angela
Immokalee
21:12.3
6:50
21
22
557
Figueroa, Ana
Labelle
21:15.9
6:51
22
23
161
Barry, Annie
Community School
21:19.3
6:53
23
24
708
Karkota, Kaitlyn
North Fort Myers
21:20.4
6:53
24
25
675
Cartwright, Macy
Naples
21:31.3
6:56
25
26
164
Bleh, Marguerite
Community School
21:34.8
6:57
26
27
462
Vanderheid, Allayna
Gulf Coast
21:36.6
6:58
27
28
788
Burkett, Monet
Palmetto Ridge
21:38.6
6:59
28
29
395
Oakse-Lottridge, Sidne
Fort Myers
21:49.6
7:02
29
30
472
Francis, Sarina
Gulf Coast
22:00.5
7:06
30
31
699
Larson, Abigail
North Fort Myers
22:04.5
7:07
31
32
463
Howell, Braiden
Gulf Coast
22:05.0
7:07
32
33
182
Churchill, Heidi
Cypress Lake
22:06.0
7:08
33
34
671
Buigas, Caroline
Naples
22:09.2
7:09
34
35
185
Howard, Olivia
Cypress Lake
22:09.6
7:09
35
36
803
Xie, Maggie
Seacrest Country
22:11.3
7:09
37
414
Badillo, Ivonne
Gateway Charter
22:11.8
7:09
38
711
Renyhart, Paige
North Fort Myers
22:18.9
7:12
36
39
276
Oliveira, Sierra
Evangelical Chri
22:21.3
7:13
37
40
270
Vanlandschoot, Taylor
Evangelical Chri
22:24.1
7:14
38
41
300
Scott, Grace
First Baptist
22:24.8
7:14
39
42
116
Rangel, Xiomara
Clewiston
22:25.5
7:14
40
43
34
Oliva, Allison
Bishop Verot
22:26.7
7:14
41
44
621
Foy, Isabelle
Mariner
22:35.0
7:17
45
241
Cielo, Shoara
East Lee County
22:35.8
7:17
46
128
Radcliffe, Jessica
Clewiston
22:37.0
7:18
42
47
558
Arreola, Ana
Labelle
22:38.4
7:18
43
48
786
Ashbacker, Lauren
Palmetto Ridge
22:39.2
7:18
44
49
562
Rodriguez, Esmerelda
Labelle
22:40.7
7:19
45
50
603
Giles, Jordin
Lely
22:41.3
7:19
46
51
495
Hernandez, Keschel
Ida S. Baker
22:41.6
7:19
47
52
378
Tudor, Emily
Fort Myers
22:42.0
7:19
48
53
11
Cooper, Kim
Barron Collier
22:46.7
7:21
49
54
368
Koflin, Isabelle
Fort Myers
22:47.7
7:21
50
55
538
Osmonson, Maygen
Island Coast
22:54.1
7:23
51
56
512
Francois, Regine
Immokalee
22:57.9
7:24
52
57
684
Shakour, Rebecca
Naples
22:58.5
7:25
53
58
493
Jones, Katherine
Ida S. Baker
22:59.0
7:25
54
59
390
Wall, Victoria
Fort Myers
23:00.7
7:25
60
663
Novak, Kaitlyn
Naples
23:01.9
7:25
55
61
442
Ramos-gomez, Victoria
Golden Gate
23:06.4
7:27
56
62
446
Williston, Anissa
Golden Gate
23:07.4
7:27
57
63
58
Flaharty, Kendall
Canterbury
23:07.5
7:27
58
64
267
Lunsford, Abby
Evangelical Chri
23:07.9
7:27
59
65
416
Mateo, Carla
Gateway Charter
23:14.1
7:30
66
520
Vera, Kristina
Immokalee
23:14.8
7:30
60
67
700
Mittl, Kristen
North Fort Myers
23:17.8
7:31
61
68
464
Roux, Elizabeth
Gulf Coast
23:22.4
7:32
62
69
517
Gonzales, Amber
Immokalee
23:23.8
7:33
63
70
157
Cosgrove, Emily
Community School
23:30.6
7:35
64
71
359
Ferrara, Sophia
Fort Myers
23:32.8
7:35
72
156
Kastroll, Annie
Community School
23:36.9
7:37
65
73
363
Congress, Kelsey
Fort Myers
23:38.0
7:37
74
220
Barry, Kodi
Dunbar
23:39.8
7:38
75
186
Anderson, Sabrina
Cypress Lake
23:40.3
7:38
66
76
608
Greaves, Bailey
Lely
23:48.0
7:41
67
77
167
Pedone, Sophia
Community School
23:48.8
7:41
68
78
162
Puzak, Kristina
Community School
23:53.7
7:42
79
596
Charelus, Johann
Lely
23:55.1
7:43
69
80
278
Smallwood, Kelsey
Evangelical Chri
23:55.1
7:43
70
81
703
Pacheco, Priscilla
North Fort Myers
23:55.4
7:43
71
82
658
Graefe, Evyn
Naples
23:56.9
7:43
72
83
665
Morrison, Brittany
Naples
23:58.3
7:44
73
84
605
Schiller, Katie
Lely
24:04.0
7:46
74
85
534
Gutierrez, Brittany
Island Coast
24:06.8
7:46
75
86
619
Bouffard, Jessica
Mariner
24:09.5
7:47
87
61
Stensrud, Sammy
Canterbury
24:09.6
7:47
76
88
555
Serrano, Bianey
Labelle
24:10.3
7:48
77
89
92
Kanagy, Hope
Charlotte
24:16.0
7:50
78
90
556
Lapp, Rebekah
Labelle
24:16.0
7:50
79
91
272
Chien, Jasmine
Evangelical Chri
24:22.5
7:52
80
92
554
Frost, Tess
Labelle
24:29.3
7:54
81
93
193
Polhemus, Sophie
Cypress Lake
24:30.9
7:54
82
94
515
Gonzalez, Vanessa
Immokalee
24:31.0
7:55
83
95
14
Rushlow, Carlee
Barron Collier
24:32.8
7:55
84
96
17
Zabala, Diana
Barron Collier
24:32.8
7:55
85
97
96
Moenning, Melanie
Charlotte
24:33.5
7:55
86
98
599
Vasquez, Anna
Lely
24:41.0
7:58
87
99
496
Ortiz, Kaileen
Ida S. Baker
24:47.3
8:00
88
100
559
Ramirez, Mayra
Labelle
24:49.4
8:00
89
101
217
Tipayao, Narupat Synde
Dunbar
24:49.6
8:00
102
466
Barnhill, Sara
Gulf Coast
24:51.1
8:01
90
103
539
Radjewski, Brenna
Island Coast
24:52.7
8:01
91
104
95
Gossett, Mayra
Charlotte
25:00.0
8:04
92
105
97
Roche, Erin
Charlotte
25:00.5
8:04
93
106
609
Hine, Sara
Lely
25:06.1
8:06
94
107
830
Swiersz, Sarah
Southwest Florid
25:07.1
8:06
108
494
Wilbur, Kit
Ida S. Baker
25:07.7
8:06
95
109
533
Heavlin, Ashley
Island Coast
25:08.3
8:06
96
110
197
Williams, Martha
Cypress Lake
25:13.3
8:08
97
111
490
Vandemark, Annette
Ida S. Baker
25:17.2
8:09
98
112
620
Sands, Victoria
Mariner
25:21.2
8:11
113
35
Arcentales, Hannah
Bishop Verot
25:23.2
8:11
99
114
56
Rosellini, Lauren
Canterbury
25:25.7
8:12
100
115
12
Vaughan, Lauren
Barron Collier
25:28.4
8:13
101
116
473
Vivonetto, Sophia
Gulf Coast
25:33.0
8:15
102
117
537
Landaverde, Maria
Island Coast
25:38.8
8:16
103
118
168
Rich, Rachael
Community School
25:47.4
8:19
119
415
Celestin, Karen
Gateway Charter
25:53.1
8:21
120
120
Hoover, Rachel
Clewiston
25:55.1
8:22
104
121
828
Jynella, Victoria
Southwest Florid
25:56.8
8:22
122
712
Gress, Jennifer
North Fort Myers
26:05.0
8:25
105
123
119
Nunez, Abigail
Clewiston
26:05.8
8:25
106
124
37
Julia, Signorelli
Bishop Verot
26:13.2
8:27
107
125
514
Parra, Mayra
Immokalee
26:14.7
8:28
108
126
469
Davis, Payton
Gulf Coast
26:16.0
8:28
109
127
298
Baker, Ashleigh
First Baptist
26:17.0
8:29
110
128
125
Varnum, Lacie
Clewiston
26:18.7
8:29
111
129
91
Norton, Shannon
Charlotte
26:22.2
8:30
112
130
789
Solano, Bridgett
Palmetto Ridge
26:43.7
8:37
113
131
183
Netta, Halie Van
Cypress Lake
26:46.6
8:38
114
132
536
Christian-Jutr, Trinit
Island Coast
26:49.9
8:39
115
133
444
Corchado, Samantha
Golden Gate
27:00.2
8:43
116
134
470
Clark, Emily
Gulf Coast
27:08.8
8:45
135
441
Leon, Kaila De
Golden Gate
27:10.6
8:46
117
136
60
Reynolds, Blake
Canterbury
27:12.5
8:46
118
137
540
Wolke, Olivia
Island Coast
27:16.9
8:48
138
242
Morales, Reyna
East Lee County
27:18.7
8:48
139
800
Murphy, Julia
Seacrest Country
27:35.2
8:54
140
273
McDonald, Grace
Evangelical Chri
27:39.7
8:55
141
296
Kantner, Jessica
First Baptist
27:40.4
8:55
119
142
804
Nikolich, Logan
Seacrest Country
27:42.9
8:56
143
467
Holzer, Hannah
Gulf Coast
27:52.6
8:59
144
57
Hall, Sydney
Canterbury
27:53.7
9:00
120
145
130
Morrell, Carley
Clewiston
28:02.9
9:03
121
146
821
Nave, Tabitha
South Fort Myers
28:11.5
9:05
147
245
Perez, Vanessa
East Lee County
28:23.9
9:09
148
93
McBee, Hayley
Charlotte
28:31.6
9:12
149
59
Cato, Emily
Canterbury
28:36.9
9:14
122
150
204
Ledesma, Nicole
Donahue Academy
28:38.9
9:14
151
445
Cruz, Eliven
Golden Gate
28:55.5
9:20
123
152
40
Dickey, Danielle
Bishop Verot
28:55.7
9:20
124
153
129
Rico, Juana
Clewiston
29:13.8
9:25
125
154
214
Boneta, Melissa
Dunbar
29:31.6
9:31
155
43
Hart, Anna
Bishop Verot
29:47.4
9:36
126
156
44
Wherry, Kayla
Bishop Verot
29:52.6
9:38
127
157
301
Heerema, Kristen
First Baptist
29:53.6
9:38
128
158
447
Stokes, Taylor Curry
Golden Gate
29:56.9
9:39
129
159
448
Tellez, Alexis
Golden Gate
30:08.3
9:43
130
160
36
Ellis, Geraghty Anne
Bishop Verot
30:19.4
9:47
131
161
299
Powers, Devon
First Baptist
31:16.2
10:05
132
162
237
MccAfrey, Alexandria
East Lee County
31:39.1
10:13
163
94
Gossett, Raven
Charlotte
32:24.7
10:27
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Pedraza Golden Gate 1st 15:48 - SouthWest Florida XC invitat
Boys JV Race Footage - SouthWest Florida XC Invitational 2013
Boys Varsity Race Footage - SouthWest Florida XC Invitational 201
Emily Edwards Ft Myers 1st 18:12 - SouthWest Florida XC invitatio
Girls Varsity Race Footage - SouthWest Florida XC Invitational 20
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls Race Footage - FHSAA 3A District 11 2013
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2013
194 shares:
Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational
,
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
,
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
,
Canterbury School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
3
7
4254
2015
38
41
4046
2
2014
73
15
2013
34
18
2012
67
18
3
2011
34
12
2010
13
3
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!