RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
1250 Cooper Street, Punta Gorda, Florida, 33950, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (1)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2016 - Venice Invitational (1)
2015 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (2)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (3)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A District 11 (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (12)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (2)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (56)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (8)
2013 - Edison Relays (8)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2012 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (37)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (6)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (4)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (3)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (7)
2011 - Golden South Classic (1)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
Folders
2010 - (13 videos)
2011 - (34 videos)
2012 - (67 videos)
2013 - (34 videos)
2014 - (73 videos)
2015 - (38 videos)
2016 - (3 videos)
Misc Videos
34
All
34
Boys Race Footage - FHSAA 3A District 11 2013
Oct 26th 2013, 5:57am
Girls Race Footage - FHSAA 3A District 11 2013
Oct 26th 2013, 5:57am
Boys Junior Varsity Race footage - Lely Invitational 2013
Oct 20th 2013, 6:53pm
Girls Junior Varsity Race Footage - Lely Invitational 2013
Oct 20th 2013, 6:25pm
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Lely Invitational 2013
Oct 20th 2013, 5:14pm
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Lely Invitational 2013
Oct 20th 2013, 5:00pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Race Footage - FHSAA 3A District 11 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 26th 2013, 5:57am
Comments
FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet
- Oct 25, 2013
FL, US
Womens 5k Class 3A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Edwards, Emily
12
Fort Myers
19:06.20
1
2
Leon, Araceli
12
Estero
19:21.30
2
3
Cline, Daley
10
Estero
19:52.10
3
4
Giovanniello, Megan
9
Ida S. Baker
19:57.60
4
5
Salcedo, Breeana
10
Cypress Lake
19:58.80
5
6
Jenkins, Bethany
12
Estero
20:00.60
6
7
Slater, Katherine
12
Estero
20:24.50
7
8
Guttery, Shelby
9
Fort Myers
20:27.30
8
9
Towe, Mallory
11
Fort Myers
20:30.70
9
10
Slater, Megan
11
Estero
20:40.80
10
11
Wagoner, Madison
9
Fort Myers
21:12.10
11
12
Pederson, Sarah
11
North Fort Myers
21:13.50
12
13
Easterly, Kayla
9
North Fort Myers
21:14.20
13
14
Ellis, Leanne
11
Island Coast
21:30.10
14
15
Young, Danielle
12
Charlotte
21:39.00
15
16
Cicoria, Rebecca
12
Ida S. Baker
21:48.30
16
17
Winton, Amber
9
Fort Myers
21:51.80
17
18
McGivern, Brittany
9
Port Charlotte
21:52.10
18
19
Karkota, Kaitlyn
9
North Fort Myers
21:54.00
19
20
Morello, Taylor
10
Fort Myers
22:07.10
20
21
Larson, Abigail
12
North Fort Myers
22:09.50
21
22
Renyhart, Paige
9
North Fort Myers
22:16.30
22
23
Vanhoose, Alexandria
12
Ida S. Baker
22:22.80
23
24
Wall, Victoria
9
Fort Myers
22:23.00
24
25
Howard, Olivia
12
Cypress Lake
22:28.40
25
26
Leon, Selena
10
Estero
22:30.20
26
27
Flowers, Michaela
11
Charlotte
22:45.00
27
28
Lugo, Melanie
12
Cape Coral
22:50.80
28
29
Jones, Katherine
11
Ida S. Baker
22:52.20
29
30
Churchill, Heidi
11
Cypress Lake
22:52.60
30
31
Mittl, Kristen
11
North Fort Myers
23:24.00
31
32
Osmonson, Maygen
11
Island Coast
23:28.30
32
33
Anderson, Sabrina
11
Cypress Lake
23:30.90
33
34
Endersbee, Taylor
12
Riverdale
23:36.80
34
35
Valencia, Antonella
11
Estero
23:47.90
35
36
Pacheco, Priscilla
10
North Fort Myers
23:48.80
36
37
Gutierrez, Britany
11
Island Coast
23:59.20
37
38
Williams, Martha
9
Cypress Lake
24:02.50
38
39
Hernandez, Keschel
10
Ida S. Baker
24:02.70
39
40
Polhemus, Sophie
11
Cypress Lake
24:05.10
40
41
Vartiainen, Christine
12
Charlotte
24:05.90
41
42
Lovett, Marissa
9
Riverdale
24:08.10
42
43
Kohlmeier, Abigail
9
Cape Coral
24:10.00
43
44
St. Croix, Abigail
9
Riverdale
24:15.30
44
45
Kelly, McKayla
9
Riverdale
24:25.50
45
46
Sands, Victoria
11
Mariner
24:31.40
47
Bouffard, Jessica
12
Mariner
24:36.80
48
Lechien, Tristian
10
Port Charlotte
24:41.40
46
49
Dougherty, Courtney
9
Cape Coral
24:45.40
47
50
Vandemark, Annette
12
Ida S. Baker
24:54.60
48
51
Ortiz, Kaileen
10
Ida S. Baker
24:59.90
49
52
Landaverde, Maria
12
Island Coast
25:03.60
50
53
Moenning, Melanie
9
Charlotte
25:18.10
51
54
Kanagy, Hope
10
Charlotte
25:47.60
52
55
Heavlin, Ashley
12
Island Coast
25:55.40
53
56
Christian-Jutras, Trin
12
Island Coast
25:58.70
54
57
Barrs, Mikayla
12
Riverdale
26:04.10
55
58
Gossett, Mayra
9
Charlotte
26:05.60
56
59
Radjewski, Brenna
9
Island Coast
26:19.70
57
60
Dostie, Anna
9
Cape Coral
26:21.90
58
61
Smich, Alexis
11
Port Charlotte
26:22.50
59
62
Castaldi, Ivana
12
Mariner
26:23.70
63
Hamm, Amanda
9
Riverdale
27:02.50
60
64
Craig, Hannah
9
Cypress Lake
27:14.30
61
65
Vartiainen, Victoria
12
Charlotte
28:37.80
62
66
Nave, Tabitha
11
South Fort Myers
28:57.70
67
Ryan, Rachel
11
Port Charlotte
29:07.10
63
68
Rodriguez, Brittany
11
Mariner
29:25.60
69
Oeien, Nora
11
Port Charlotte
31:37.60
64
70
Wright, Gracie
9
Cape Coral
33:46.90
65
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Araceli Leon Estero HS post-race - FHSAA 3A District 11 2013
Boys Race Footage - FHSAA 3A District 11 2013
Emily Edwards Ft Myers post-race - FHSAA 3A District 11
Girls Race Footage - FHSAA 3A District 11 2013
Tyler Bennett / Dean McGregor Ft Myers post-race - FHSAA 3A Distr
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys Race Footage - FHSAA 3A District 11 2013
Boys Junior Varsity Race footage - Lely Invitational 2013
85 shares:
FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet
,
Cape Coral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
,
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
,
Cypress Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
3
7
4254
2015
38
41
4046
2
2014
73
15
2013
34
18
2012
67
18
3
2011
34
12
2010
13
3
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!