FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational
The Future Runs Now
October 5th 2013 Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (6 videos)
2014 - (11 videos)
Misc Videos
11
All
11
Coach Britton Ft Myers HS post race - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Sep 29th 2014, 3:00am
Daley Cline Estero HS 1st place post race - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Sep 29th 2014, 3:00am
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 10:30am
Coach Hugo Gijon Immokalee HS post race - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 10:15am
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 10:15am
Abbey Fisher Ft Myers 3rd place post race - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 10:10am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Daley Cline Estero HS 1st place post race - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 29th 2014, 3:00am
Comments
Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 27, 2014
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Endurance Sports Timing - FL - TIming Company
Womens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
256
Cline, Daley
Estero
19:19.0
6:14
1
2
14
Molloy, Devin
Barron Collier
19:46.2
6:23
3
380
Fisher, Abbey
Fort Myers
19:50.3
6:24
2
4
263
Adams, Olivia
Estero
19:53.6
6:25
3
5
148
Tomaini, Lindsay
Community School
20:04.4
6:28
4
6
376
Gear, Kristilin
Fort Myers
20:05.0
6:29
5
7
349
Towe, Mallory
Fort Myers
20:23.3
6:35
6
8
625
Vargas, Andrea
Palmetto Ridge
20:36.5
6:39
7
9
153
Loshkareva, Ekaterina
Community School
20:39.9
6:40
8
10
97
Flowers, Michaela
Charlotte
21:01.2
6:47
9
11
483
Hernandez, Keschel
Ida S. Baker
21:07.3
6:49
10
12
149
Barry, Sophie
Community School
21:10.5
6:50
11
13
458
Francis, Sarina
Gulf Coast
21:12.6
6:50
12
14
504
Gonzales, Amber
Immokalee
21:20.6
6:53
13
15
358
Morrello, Taylor
Fort Myers
21:23.4
6:54
14
16
366
Guttery, Shelby
Fort Myers
21:34.9
6:57
15
17
16
Pascotto, Adrian
Barron Collier
21:40.1
6:59
18
369
Winton, Amber
Fort Myers
21:40.6
6:59
16
19
503
Velasquez, Selena
Immokalee
21:41.5
7:00
17
20
370
Oakse-Lottridge, Sidne
Fort Myers
21:42.3
7:00
18
21
623
Ashbacher, Lauren
Palmetto Ridge
21:43.3
7:00
19
22
152
Bleh, Marguerite
Community School
21:52.9
7:03
20
23
508
Gonzales, Adrianna
Immokalee
21:54.4
7:04
21
24
101
Roche, Erin
Charlotte
21:54.6
7:04
22
25
60
Flaharty, Kendall
Canterbury
22:03.1
7:07
23
26
591
Shakour, Rebecca
Naples
22:11.0
7:09
24
27
624
Guerra, Aleksa
Palmetto Ridge
22:18.3
7:12
25
28
282
Oliveira, Sierra
Evangelical Chri
22:26.7
7:14
26
29
367
Wagoner, Madison
Fort Myers
22:29.3
7:15
30
155
Yadav, Meghna
Community School
22:35.9
7:17
27
31
257
Howard, Kala
Estero
22:36.5
7:17
28
32
523
Rodriguez, Esmerelda
Labelle
22:37.6
7:18
29
33
181
Churchill, Heidi
Cypress Lake
22:39.0
7:18
30
34
118
Rangel, Xiomara
Clewiston
22:50.7
7:22
35
106
Smith, Brittney
Charlotte
22:52.5
7:23
31
36
158
Hilbert, Hayden
Community School
22:57.3
7:24
32
37
184
Polhemus, Sophie
Cypress Lake
23:04.5
7:26
33
38
584
Morrison, Brittany
Naples
23:09.6
7:28
34
39
188
Leon, Selena
Cypress Lake
23:09.9
7:28
35
40
585
Sullivan, Megan
Naples
23:11.1
7:29
36
41
520
Lapp, Rebekah
Labelle
23:13.8
7:29
37
42
258
John, Emma St
Estero
23:16.0
7:30
38
43
541
Watt, Olivia
Marco Island Aca
23:17.5
7:31
39
44
283
Oliveira, Moriah
Evangelical Chri
23:18.2
7:31
40
45
460
Ross, Julie
Gulf Coast
23:20.6
7:32
41
46
482
Jones, Katherine
Ida S. Baker
23:22.5
7:32
42
47
189
Leon, Leticia
Cypress Lake
23:22.6
7:32
43
48
521
Arreola, Ana
Labelle
23:24.4
7:33
44
49
452
Roux, Elizabeth
Gulf Coast
23:24.5
7:33
45
50
630
Sofia, Wajner
Palmetto Ridge
23:29.8
7:35
46
51
280
McDonald, Grace
Evangelical Chri
23:34.1
7:36
47
52
99
Kanagy, Hope
Charlotte
23:35.3
7:36
48
53
581
Baldwin, Caroline
Naples
23:41.1
7:38
49
54
100
Booth, Emilie
Charlotte
23:50.5
7:41
50
55
604
Weeks, Madison
Naples
23:52.8
7:42
51
56
506
Vera, Kristina
Immokalee
23:53.0
7:42
52
57
500
Francois, Regine
Immokalee
23:55.6
7:43
53
58
259
Barrosa, Abigal
Estero
24:03.6
7:45
54
59
626
Burkett, Monet
Palmetto Ridge
24:06.5
7:46
55
60
519
Serrano, Bianey
Labelle
24:07.1
7:47
56
61
484
Ortiz, Kaileen
Ida S. Baker
24:08.4
7:47
57
62
524
Ramirez-Reyna, Mayra
Labelle
24:10.1
7:48
58
63
582
Novak, Kaitlyn
Naples
24:10.3
7:48
59
64
15
Pedone, Sophia
Barron Collier
24:11.1
7:48
65
61
Deboest, Olivia
Canterbury
24:14.7
7:49
60
66
160
Kraus, Bridget
Community School
24:16.2
7:50
61
67
487
Montervino, Deziree
Ida S. Baker
24:20.5
7:51
62
68
542
Mertens, Mercedes
Marco Island Aca
24:24.0
7:52
63
69
66
Edwards, Jessica
Canterbury
24:24.8
7:52
64
70
182
Anderson, Sabrina
Cypress Lake
24:26.3
7:53
65
71
451
Howell, Braiden
Gulf Coast
24:34.7
7:55
66
72
583
Rutila, Rebecca
Naples
24:34.9
7:55
67
73
129
Gonzales, Selena
Clewiston
24:56.0
8:03
74
98
Norton, Shannon
Charlotte
25:00.1
8:04
68
75
590
Monett, Madison
Naples
25:03.3
8:05
76
505
Ramirez, Adriana
Immokalee
25:07.4
8:06
69
77
453
Barnhill, Sara
Gulf Coast
25:08.8
8:06
70
78
501
Herrera, Andreana
Immokalee
25:09.9
8:07
71
79
13
Cooper, Kim
Barron Collier
25:15.6
8:09
80
56
Pizzolato-Murra, Evely
Canterbury
25:20.0
8:10
72
81
627
Powers, Karoline
Palmetto Ridge
25:21.0
8:11
73
82
455
Vasquez, Casey
Gulf Coast
25:27.4
8:13
74
83
674
Swiersz, Sarah
Southwest Florid
25:37.7
8:16
84
462
Kelly, Madison
Gulf Coast
25:40.1
8:17
75
85
58
McGee, Madi
Canterbury
25:46.0
8:19
76
86
44
Cerretani, Olivia
Bishop Verot
25:51.9
8:20
77
87
235
Perez, Vanessa
East Lee County
25:52.3
8:21
78
88
279
Chien, Jasmine
Evangelical Chri
26:04.5
8:25
79
89
240
Tellez, Yazmin
East Lee County
26:19.9
8:29
80
90
673
Jynella, Victoria
Southwest Florid
26:20.1
8:30
91
65
Stensrud, Sammy
Canterbury
26:26.5
8:32
81
92
628
Wise, Mckinley
Palmetto Ridge
26:43.4
8:37
82
93
146
Cosgrove, Emily
Community School
26:43.4
8:37
94
456
Davis, Payton
Gulf Coast
26:54.1
8:41
95
185
Williams, Martha
Cypress Lake
26:57.3
8:42
83
96
35
Julia, Signorelli
Bishop Verot
27:17.0
8:48
84
97
662
Julmeus, Kaelyn
South Fort Myers
27:18.9
8:48
98
539
Ragan, Jessica
Marco Island Aca
27:19.2
8:49
85
99
522
Aleman, Karla
Labelle
27:31.3
8:53
86
100
427
Figueroa, Alexa
Golden Gate
27:31.6
8:53
87
101
183
Adams, Hayley
Cypress Lake
27:37.9
8:55
88
102
404
Morelra, Nicole
Gateway Charter
27:38.2
8:55
103
265
Lee, Min
Estero
27:41.7
8:56
89
104
34
Ellis, Geraghty Anne
Bishop Verot
27:42.9
8:56
90
105
284
Harvey, Adela
Evangelical Chri
27:51.7
8:59
91
106
544
Kladis, Kayla
Marco Island Aca
28:05.4
9:04
92
107
644
Nikolich, Logan
Seacrest Country
28:10.3
9:05
108
198
Baird, Lucy
Donahue Academy
28:22.3
9:09
109
102
Smith, Denise
Charlotte
28:26.3
9:10
93
110
639
Merrell, Brittany
Seacrest Country
28:28.0
9:11
111
41
Wherry, Kayla
Bishop Verot
28:35.3
9:13
94
112
38
Dickey, Danielle
Bishop Verot
28:40.1
9:15
95
113
199
Guernsey, Claire
Donahue Academy
28:44.5
9:16
114
42
Nelson, Junco
Bishop Verot
28:56.1
9:20
96
115
540
Cartwright, Julia
Marco Island Aca
28:59.8
9:21
97
116
433
Schubert, Michelle
Golden Gate
29:01.5
9:22
98
117
231
MccAfrey, Alexandria
East Lee County
29:35.6
9:33
99
118
402
Romero, Karina
Gateway Charter
29:55.9
9:39
119
214
Boneta, Melissa
Dunbar
30:07.5
9:43
120
485
Linton, Zoie
Ida S. Baker
30:08.1
9:43
100
121
216
Tipayao, Narupat Synde
Dunbar
30:12.4
9:45
122
260
Ippolito, Natalie
Estero
30:54.2
9:58
101
123
40
Slater, Emily
Bishop Verot
30:59.5
10:00
102
124
233
Dzib, Margeli
East Lee County
31:01.2
10:00
103
125
486
Linton, Hope
Ida S. Baker
31:15.2
10:05
104
126
434
Silva, Claudia
Golden Gate
31:17.9
10:05
105
127
429
Galindo, Stephanie
Golden Gate
31:23.5
10:07
106
128
430
Mangiapane, Silvia
Golden Gate
31:47.6
10:15
107
129
675
Little, Eileen
Southwest Florid
32:30.7
10:29
130
640
Murphy, Julia
Seacrest Country
33:42.3
10:52
131
428
Granja, Katherine
Golden Gate
35:24.3
11:25
108
132
432
Leon, Lorenza
Golden Gate
35:34.4
11:28
109
133
403
Bequer, Caezy
Gateway Charter
35:52.8
11:34
134
36
Cerretani, Haley
Bishop Verot
36:00.5
11:37
135
262
Whitman, Mikaela
Estero
36:08.1
11:39
136
405
Laurissiant, Loygeha
Gateway Charter
36:45.9
11:51
137
238
Juan, Margarita
East Lee County
41:10.8
13:17
110
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Abbey Fisher Ft Myers 3rd place post race - Southwest Florida XC
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 201
Daley Cline Estero HS 1st place post race - Southwest Florida XC
Devin Molloy Barron Collier HS 2nd place post race - Southwest Fl
Dillon Vallette Estero HS 2nd post race - Southwest Florida XC In
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 20
Marshall Dillon Charlotte HS 1st - Southwest Florida XC Invitatio
Urias Velasquez Immokalee HS 3rd post race - Southwest Florida XC
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Coach Britton Ft Myers HS post race - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
11
2
29
2013
1
6
2
84
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!