FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet
October 21st 2016 Lehigh Acres, Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (6 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
2015 - (6 videos)
2016 - (8 videos)
Misc Videos
8
All
8
Girls 5K XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 21st 2016, 6:31pm
Girls 5k XC 2nd Place Kayla Easterly - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 21st 2016, 6:26pm
Boys 5K XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 21st 2016, 6:23pm
Boys 5k XC 3rd Place Ryan Ringer - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 21st 2016, 6:10pm
Boys 5k XC 2nd Place Josh Kennedy - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 21st 2016, 6:07pm
Boys 5k XC Winner Evan Babatz - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 21st 2016, 6:03pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys 5k XC 2nd Place Josh Kennedy - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 21st 2016, 6:07pm
Comments
FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships - Oct 21, 2016
Veterans Park
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Babatz, Evan
12
Fort Myers
16:57.65
2
Kennedy, Josh
12
Fort Myers
17:19.98
3
Ringer, Ryan
10
Ida S. Baker
17:20.17
4
Gonzalez, Darickson
12
Mariner
17:31.50
5
Carpenter, Oof
10
Fort Myers
17:37.41
6
Perez, John
10
Port Charlotte
17:41.46
7
Celbrado, Matthew
12
Fort Myers
17:41.56
8
Markovich, Bryan
11
Cape Coral
17:43.44
9
Kelly, Brice
10
Cape Coral
17:43.73
10
Padilla, Luis
12
Fort Myers
17:53.16
11
Shirley, Kyle
12
Charlotte
17:57.83
12
Roussel, Zachary
12
Riverdale
17:58.61
13
Novella, Reese
11
Fort Myers
18:06.94
14
Skinner, Kyle
9
Fort Myers
18:08.51
15
Pace, Collin
11
Ida S. Baker
18:08.56
16
Seech, Evan
12
Fort Myers
18:09.49
17
Balseca, Micheal
11
Port Charlotte
18:18.09
18
Defoor, Mateo
12
Island Coast
18:18.68
19
Lester, Samir
11
Island Coast
18:21.01
20
Saintcyrin, Peterson
12
Cypress Lake
18:35.78
21
Fanego, Daniel
12
Cape Coral
18:37.23
22
Reichenbacher, Dylan
11
Mariner
18:42.68
23
Salinas, Steve
12
Ida S. Baker
18:46.86
24
Taveras, Anthony
10
Riverdale
18:50.61
25
Harshman, Jonathan
12
Ida S. Baker
18:55.30
26
Hordinski, Sam
12
Fort Myers
19:08.27
27
Lille, Jake
9
Charlotte
19:08.89
28
McClary, Troi Kari
11
Charlotte
19:10.44
29
Prater, Jack
10
Fort Myers
19:20.55
30
Santana, Oscar
12
Mariner
19:25.95
31
Baras, Carson
11
Port Charlotte
19:26.03
32
Spencer, Colby
12
Charlotte
19:27.36
33
Gallego, Julien
12
Mariner
19:29.06
34
Bateau, Jean
12
Port Charlotte
19:29.75
35
Lamborn, Noah
11
Charlotte
19:29.81
36
Desguin, Jensen
10
Charlotte
19:30.39
37
Rickis, Dylan
10
Cape Coral
19:35.55
38
Bohorquez, Christian
11
Cypress Lake
19:37.44
39
Medina, Jose
12
Riverdale
19:39.60
40
Retherford, Joey
12
Island Coast
19:46.81
41
Moran, Jomar
11
Riverdale
19:50.01
42
Catron, Zachary
10
Port Charlotte
19:50.05
43
Perez, Joey
12
Island Coast
19:53.92
44
Sineni, Josh
11
Mariner
20:02.60
45
Joseph, Peter
12
North Fort Myers
20:02.65
46
Moran, Jordhe
11
Riverdale
20:04.27
47
Cavanaugh, Anthony
11
Charlotte
20:07.24
48
Oben, Evan
10
Cape Coral
20:07.57
49
Zavalaga, Christian
12
North Fort Myers
20:08.19
50
Camacho, Jose
11
Cypress Lake
20:12.64
51
Edwards, Anthony
10
North Fort Myers
20:22.67
52
Hermann, Nicholas
12
Island Coast
20:26.75
53
Elver, Justin
12
Riverdale
20:27.28
54
Asperilla, Samuel
11
Charlotte
20:27.55
55
Cronin, Mason
9
Charlotte
20:28.10
56
Doran, Ryan
12
Cape Coral
20:29.74
57
Gutridge, Trenton
9
Riverdale
20:42.37
58
Zidek, Joseph
9
Cape Coral
20:42.60
59
Tomas-Cabrero, Yov
12
Lehigh Senior
20:48.34
60
Brown, Thomas
11
Port Charlotte
20:56.70
61
Fletcher, Caleb
9
Island Coast
21:07.89
62
McGuire, Blake
11
South Fort Myers
21:08.27
63
Machado, Max
11
Ida S. Baker
21:09.04
64
Gutierrez, Andy
10
Island Coast
21:24.01
65
Mitchell, Ethan
9
Cypress Lake
21:28.89
66
Sparks, Christophe
10
Lehigh Senior
21:30.58
67
Galyon, Aaron
12
North Fort Myers
21:30.81
68
Weitzel, Kaden
11
Port Charlotte
21:32.44
69
Seal, John
12
Island Coast
21:39.45
70
Griner, Cameron
10
Island Coast
21:41.45
71
Brooks, William
9
North Fort Myers
21:46.20
72
Moore, Michael
12
North Fort Myers
21:46.81
73
Lu, Jimmy
10
Ida S. Baker
21:53.36
74
Baranowski, Samuel
12
Mariner
21:56.26
75
Logan, Benjamin
9
Cypress Lake
21:56.54
76
Acosta, Ronaldo
11
Lehigh Senior
22:07.20
77
Frey, Jacob
12
Ida S. Baker
22:08.57
78
Reynolds, Carter
9
North Fort Myers
22:20.20
79
Johnson, Michael
10
North Fort Myers
22:32.45
80
Lindsey, Jarrett
12
North Fort Myers
22:35.20
81
Ramirez, Oscar
12
Lehigh Senior
22:37.85
82
Hildalgo, Jon
11
Ida S. Baker
23:04.13
83
Reid, Malik
11
Mariner
23:21.65
84
Sanford, Andrew
11
South Fort Myers
23:23.65
85
Delacruz, Dean
9
Lehigh Senior
23:32.89
86
Hayford, Logan
9
Island Coast
23:45.84
87
Happel, Michael
12
Port Charlotte
24:04.42
88
Weiskopf, Colby
9
Cape Coral
24:12.55
89
Hall, Willie
12
Cypress Lake
24:22.61
90
Joseph, Michael
12
Cypress Lake
25:06.96
91
Agosto, Justin
9
Lehigh Senior
25:47.63
92
Rodriguez, Samuel
9
Lehigh Senior
25:56.77
93
Jimenez, Christian
11
South Fort Myers
25:57.48
94
Higdon, Ethan
11
Cypress Lake
25:58.79
95
Stewart, John
10
Cypress Lake
26:30.79
96
Kao, William
11
Cape Coral
26:35.75
97
Ahmadi, Maxwell
9
Cape Coral
29:52.21
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 5K XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Championships 201
Boys 5k XC 2nd Place Josh Kennedy - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 201
Boys 5k XC 3rd Place Ryan Ringer - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016
Boys 5k XC Winner Evan Babatz - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 -
Girls 5K XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Championships 20
Girls 5k XC 2nd Place Kayla Easterly - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet
Girls 5k XC 3rd Place Chelsey Oliver - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet
Girls 5k XC Winner Krissy Gear - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 -
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
More videos
Boys 5k XC 3rd Place Ryan Ringer - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 5k XC Winner Evan Babatz - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet
,
Crofton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crofton, Nebraska
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
8
1
1039
2015
1
6
1
857
2014
1
10
2
713
2013
1
6
1
50
2012
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!